Caruso, Lisa

Alternate names: Lilly Caruso
Birthday: Sep 8, 1992
Website: https://lilly-caruso.wi...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
French voice actress.

Instagram: @lillycaruso

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News