Taguchi, Hiroko

Taguchi, Hiroko

Given name: 宏子
Family name: 田口
Alternate names: Sakura Takatsuki, 鷹月 さくら, Kaede Akazawa, 赤沢 かえで, Minamo Enomoto, 榎本 みなも, Haruki Sakuragi, 桜木 ハルキ, Nao Sakura, 紗倉 奈央, Saya Shimotsuki, 霜月 沙耶, Haruka Shiranami, 白波 遥, Mana Shinjou, 新城 麻奈, Runa Suzumiya, 涼宮 琉那, Shizuka Takebe, 武部 静香, Koori Natsuno, 夏野 こおり, Rei Hikura, 緋倉 怜, Rika Fujiwara, 藤原 理加, Kaori Yura, 由良 香
Birthday: Mar 29, 1974
Website: http://www.haikyo.co.jp...
Member Favorites: 276
More:
Birthplace: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Hobbies: collecting "Cinderella" merchandise, drawing, shopping

Blog:
- http://blog.livedoor.jp/bunnyyawn/
- http://www6.plala.or.jp/usagi-girl/

Also known as:
- Sakura Takatsuki (鷹月 さくら)
- Kaede Akazawa (赤沢 かえで)
- Minamo Enomoto (榎本 みなも)
- Haruki Sakuragi (桜木 ハルキ)
- Nao Sakura (紗倉 奈央)
- Saya Shimotsuki (霜月 沙耶)
- Haruka Shiranami (白波 遥)
- Mana Shinjou (新城 麻奈)
- Runa Suzumiya (涼宮 琉那)
- Shizuka Takebe (武部 静香)
- Koori Natsuno (夏野 こおり)
- Rei Hikura (緋倉 怜)
- Rika Fujiwara (藤原 理加)
- Kaori Yura (由良 香)

(Source: beautyplanets)

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
iiMischiev | Apr 22, 2:07 AM
Hermione


AngeloUchiha | Mar 29, 4:24 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


Bernex7 | Mar 13, 11:27 PM
erotic voice ngl <3


Based_Department | Oct 24, 2021 2:23 AM
Sumika


AngeloUchiha | Mar 28, 2021 3:15 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


Zahraung | Feb 27, 2021 10:08 AM
Miyako =O


Based_Department | Sep 26, 2020 1:58 PM
SUMIKA


watcher257 | May 2, 2020 8:07 AM
gisela, hiromi, akari, aoi, amane, miki, reika, ling ling


AngeloUchiha | Mar 28, 2020 3:07 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


Zakkxx1_ | Feb 22, 2020 5:00 AM
That's way too many names LOL


Write a Comment