Chijimatsu, Sachiko

Chijimatsu, Sachiko

Given name: 幸子
Family name: 千々松
Birthday: Nov 30, 1937
Website: http://www.81produce.co...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth name: Sachiko Suetsune (末常 幸子)
Birth place: Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Winners of the 10th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 10th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 10th Seiyuu Awards were announced today at a ceremony at the Nippon Cultural Broadcasting (JOQR) Media Plus Hall in Tokyo. The event was simultaneous...read more

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Nov 29, 2021 1:46 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


-Sailor- | Jul 12, 2021 12:57 AM
Jimmy is king!


AngeloUchiha | Nov 29, 2020 1:48 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Nov 29, 2019 12:50 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


AngeloUchiha | Dec 8, 2018 4:09 AM
belated Happy Birthday 🎉🍕


Doki__doki | Nov 26, 2018 10:16 AM
tier 10 waifu
..after some 50-60 years timeskip


watcher257 | Oct 18, 2018 8:33 PM
tamako, miia, kerero mom


Write a Comment