Ookubo, Aiko

Given name: 藍子
Family name: 大久保
Alternate names: Ichigo Momoi, 桃井 いちご, Misato Ayame, 三郷 綾夢
Birthday: Nov 14, 1981
Website: http://ameblo.jp/aiko-o...
Member Favorites: 62
More:
Blood type: A-
Home town: Tokyo, Japan
Hobbies: Manicure, Theatre, Reading, Billards

Also Known as: Ichigo Momoi (桃井 いちご), Misato Ayame (三郷 綾夢)
- uses Misato Ayame as an alias when working on adult anime.

Non-anime roles:
Akita Momoko in "Aoi Shiro" (Visual Novel)
佐季 in "Honoo no Haramase Doukyuusei" (Visual Novel)
Isami Narashino in "Honoo no Haramase Doukyuusei" (Visual Novel)
Mia Miyamae in "Honoo no Haramase Doukyuusei" (Visual Novel)
Shuutai Youheiin (Minmei) "Shin Koihime Musou" (Visual Novel)

Twitter: @aiko_okb

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News