Eve,

Given name: いぶ
Family name:
Alternate names: いぶ (ibu), クロわ (Kurowa), けいとら (Keitora)
Birthday: May 23, 1995
Website: http://eveofficial.com/
Member Favorites: 7,317
More:
Eve is an utaite known for his very distinctive thin, boyish voice, which despite being slightly nasal in tone is very gentle and nice-flowing. His voice is usually described as being shota-like or "cute," however he can also sing in a more uncharacteristically rough manner.

(Source: Utaite Wiki)

Twitter: @oO0Eve0Oo
Instagram: @eve_harapeco

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News


Recent Featured Articles

MAL Staff Picks: Fall 2020 Opening Themes

MAL Staff Picks: Fall 2020 Opening Themes

26 staff members judged 39 songs to bring you our definitive ranking of nearly every opening theme this season!

by Shymander

73,928 views