Young, Stephanie

Young, Stephanie

Alternate names: Stephanie Brehm, Stephanie Young Brehm, Callie Young, Callie McHalen, Kelly McHalen, Melanie Mitchel
Birthday: Apr 3, 1973
Website: http://www.stephanieyou...
Member Favorites: 197
More:
She is a jazz singer, currently being the lead vocalist in her husband's band, "The Brehm's".

Awards:
- Best Female Supporting Vocal Performance in an Anime Movie/Special at 1st Annual BTVA Anime Dub Awards (Staff Choice)

Twitter: @StephYoungBrehm

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News