Asai, Kiyomi

Given name: 清己
Family name: 浅井
Birthday: Apr 12, 1974
Website: https://twitter.com/kiy...
Member Favorites: 29
More:
Alias:
- Don Oohana (大花 どん)
- Yuria Hokuto (ほくと ゆりあ)

She is affiliated with Mausu Promotion. She is one half of the seiyū duo "UYAMUYA", alongside Kozue Yoshizumi, her co-star in the web anime Ayumayu Gekijou, where the duo voiced Ayu Daikuuji and Mayu Tamano respectively.

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Apr 11, 3:44 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


Arthuro-Ray | Nov 21, 2021 6:57 AM
Daikuuji!


AngeloUchiha | Apr 13, 2021 12:19 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Apr 11, 2021 3:27 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


Kcjpunk_01 | Jan 14, 2021 4:53 AM
Yorihime <3 Love your voice in Shikkoku no Shaga The Animation


watcher257 | Apr 22, 2020 6:13 PM
ayu, hanabi, Jessica, miku, menori


AngeloUchiha | Apr 11, 2020 5:27 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


pcmraceboi | Feb 12, 2020 11:42 AM
she the girl from the Bounen no Xamdou? (NSFW link) https://hentaihaven.me/

Asking for a friend -- Trust me :)


maxise | Jun 13, 2019 1:08 AM
i like her voice as Tokura Mayu in the visual novel Akiiro Renka


AngeloUchiha | Apr 12, 2019 2:45 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


Write a Comment