Von Lerchenfeld, Stefanie

Von Lerchenfeld, Stefanie

Alternate names: Stefanie Beba
Birthday: Jun 4, 1976
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birthplace: Munich, Germany
Voice Acting Roles
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon
add
Mizuno, Ami 
Main 
Mizuno, Ami
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon R
add
Mizuno, Ami 
Main 
Mizuno, Ami
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon R: The Movie
add
Mizuno, Ami 
Main 
Mizuno, Ami
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon S
add
Mizuno, Ami 
Main 
Mizuno, Ami
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon S: Kaguya-hime no Koibito
add
Mizuno, Ami 
Main 
Mizuno, Ami
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon SuperS
add
Mizuno, Ami 
Main 
Mizuno, Ami
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon SuperS: Sailor 9 Senshi Shuuketsu! Black Dream Hole no Kiseki
add
Mizuno, Ami 
Main 
Mizuno, Ami
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon: Sailor Stars
add
Mizuno, Ami 
Main 
Mizuno, Ami
InuYasha Movie 01: Toki wo Koeru Omoi
add
Ruri 
Supporting 
Ruri
Mononoke Hime
add
San 
Main 
San
Pokemon
add
Junsa 
Supporting 
Junsa
Pokemon Advanced Generation
add
Kaede 
Supporting 
Kaede
Pokemon Movie 01: Mewtwo no Gyakushuu
add
Junsa 
Supporting 
Junsa
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment