Onorato, Niseem

Onorato, Niseem

Alternate names: Riccardo Onorato
Birthday: Oct 24, 1966
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birthplace: Rome, Italy

Voice Acting Roles

Abenobashi Mahou☆Shoutengai
add

Asahina, Masayoshi

 
Supporting 
Asahina, Masayoshi
Ashita no Joe 2
add

Yabuki, Joe

 
Main 
Yabuki, Joe
Ashita no Joe 2 (Movie)
add

Yabuki, Joe

 
Main 
Yabuki, Joe
Berserk: Ougon Jidai-hen I - Haou no Tamago
add

Griffith

 
Main 
Griffith
Berserk: Ougon Jidai-hen II - Doldrey Kouryaku
add

Griffith

 
Main 
Griffith
Berserk: Ougon Jidai-hen III - Kourin
add

Griffith

 
Main 
Griffith
Blue Dragon
add

Logi

 
Supporting 
Logi
Blue Dragon: Tenkai no Shichi Ryuu
add

Logi

 
Supporting 
Logi
Chou Denji Robo Combattler V
add

Aoi, Hyouma

 
Main 
Aoi, Hyouma
Dokidoki♡Densetsu: Mahoujin Guruguru
add

Reido

 
Supporting 
Reido
Fairy Tail
add

Celestial Spirit King

 
Supporting 
Celestial Spirit King
InuYasha
add

Sesshoumaru

 
Supporting 
Sesshoumaru
InuYasha Movie 1: Toki wo Koeru Omoi
add

Sesshoumaru

 
Supporting 
Sesshoumaru
InuYasha Movie 3: Tenka Hadou no Ken
add

Sesshoumaru

 
Main 
Sesshoumaru
InuYasha Movie 4: Guren no Houraijima
add

Sesshoumaru

 
Supporting 
Sesshoumaru
Le Chevalier D'Eon
add

Durand

 
Main 
Durand
Mahoujin Guruguru
add

Reido

 
Supporting 
Reido
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam
add

Scirocco, Paptimus

 
Supporting 
Scirocco, Paptimus
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam: A New Translation II - Lovers
add

Scirocco, Paptimus

 
Supporting 
Scirocco, Paptimus
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam: A New Translation III - Love Is the Pulse of the Stars
add

Scirocco, Paptimus

 
Supporting 
Scirocco, Paptimus
Naruto Movie 1: Dai Katsugeki!! Yuki Hime Shinobu Houjou Dattebayo!
add

Rouga, Nadare

 
Supporting 
Rouga, Nadare
Naruto: Shippuuden
add

Yamato

 
Supporting 
Yamato
One Piece
add Airing

Kumadori

 
Supporting 
Kumadori
Saint Seiya: Meiou Hades Meikai-hen
add

Lyra, Orphee

 
Supporting 
Lyra, Orphee
Saishuu Heiki Kanojo
add

Tetsu

 
Supporting 
Tetsu
Samurai Deeper Kyou
add

Shindara

 
Supporting 
Shindara
Top wo Nerae 2! Diebuster
add

Vacheron, Nicola

 
Supporting 
Vacheron, Nicola
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment