Tsuchiya, Shinba

Tsuchiya, Shinba

Given name: 神葉
Family name: 土屋
Alternate names: Shimba Tsuchiya
Birthday: Apr 4, 1996
Website:
Member Favorites: 84
More:
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 168 cm
Hobbies / Special Skillls: action, Japanese dance

Shinba Tsuchiya is affiliated with the Himawari Theatre Group. He is the younger brother of actress Tao Tsuchiya.

Twitter: @SimbaTsuchiyaMG
Instagram: simbatsuchiya_official
Profile: Himawari Theatre Group

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Winners of the 15th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 15th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 15th Seiyuu Awards were announced via Nippon Cultural Broadcasting's internet radio program, "Chou! A&G+." The ceremony was held a...read more

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Apr 4, 3:55 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


Aoi_Blue | Mar 2, 11:27 PM
New Pic is hot af


Hyud | Nov 29, 2021 8:55 PM
he's in Yuuri's song, Betelguesse MV. damnnn


DavidBrendi | Aug 10, 2021 6:40 AM
Anjim gw pikir hanae natsuki loh pas nonton ballroom e.
.
Menggokil😎 suaranya cukup mirip


V0NK3R | Jul 15, 2021 9:32 PM
give this guy more supporting roles please.


astrogaijin2 | Jul 9, 2021 12:05 PM
He should voice Denji


Ikkino | Jun 25, 2021 12:07 AM
really nice with Shoutarou


AngeloUchiha | Apr 3, 2021 3:29 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


Kamicle | Mar 8, 2021 2:03 AM
YOU'RE SO COOL


Mirukuru | Nov 22, 2020 12:48 PM
what a freaking hottie


Write a Comment