Sagara, Mayu

Given name: 茉優
Family name: 相良
Alternate names: Mayuchi
Birthday: Apr 17, 1995
Website:
Member Favorites: 100
More:
Birthplace: Kyoto
Hobbies: games, watching gaming live-streams, karaoke, searching for delicious shops
Special Skills: abacus, darts, skating, saxophone

Twitter: @MayuSgr
Profile: https://www.digitaldouble.co.jp/

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News