Mia REGINA,

Given name:
Family name: Mia REGINA
Alternate names: Waka Kirishima, 霧島 若歌, Fuuri Uebana, 上花 楓裏, Risuko Sasakama, ささかま リス子
Birthday: Aug 24, 2016
Website: http://www.lantis.jp/ar...
Member Favorites: 32
More:
Mia REGINA consists of Waka Kirishima, Fuuri Uebana, and Risuko Sasakama from Akihabara Dear Stage. The anisong vocal unit debuts in August 24, 2016 with ED theme song to TV broadcast of Momokuri.

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Anisong Label Lantis Celebrates 20th Anniversary with 3-Day Concert

Anisong Label Lantis Celebrates 20th Anniversary with 3-Day Concert

Anisong music label Lantis has announced plans to celebrate its 20th anniversary with a three-day Lantis Matsuri 2019 concert, to be held June 21–23 at the Ma...read more

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
tsubasalover | Jun 24, 12:41 AM
Nagano Aniera Festa 20~22 on September 18, 2022
https://twitter.com/Aniera_Japan/status/1540167849167458304


splitshocker | Nov 22, 2021 8:22 PM
Garandoll OP is fire.


tsubasalover | Nov 16, 2021 7:24 PM
Super AnimeSong Live 2021 on December 5, 2021
https://www.animatetimes.com/news/details.php?id=1636943719


tsubasalover | Oct 8, 2021 6:28 AM
Miyako Premium Live on December 10-12, 2021 and they will attend on December 12
https://twitter.com/miyako_premium/status/1445675285702012939


tsubasalover | Sep 3, 2021 10:34 AM
Gyakuten Sekai no Denchi Shoujo OP "Fever Dreamer"
https://moca-news.net/article/20210904/2021090401000a_/01/


tsubasalover | Sep 3, 2021 5:51 AM


Leysoh | Jul 19, 2021 9:08 AM
Aquatope's ed is 👌


CriminalGenius | Jul 17, 2021 12:06 PM
Damn, Aquatope's ED is so relaxing.


tsubasalover | Jun 30, 2021 5:43 AM
Nagano Aniera Festa to be Held on September 18 and 19. they Will be Attending on 19th
https://nijimen.net/topics/188551


MrBrawlz | May 5, 2021 10:03 PM
citrus ending is so good


Write a Comment