Kobayashi, Aika

Kobayashi, Aika

Given name: 愛香
Family name: 小林
Alternate names: Aikyan
Birthday: Oct 23, 1993
Website: http://lineblog.me/koba...
Member Favorites: 859
More:
Blood type: O
Birth place: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Twitter: @Aikyan_
Instagram: kyanstagram_
Profile: newcome.jp/artists/%E5%...

Artist Website: https://www.toysfactory.co.jp/artist/aikakobayashi

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Winners of the 11th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 11th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 11th Seiyuu Awards were announced today at a ceremony at the Nippon Cultural Broadcasting (JOQR) Media Plus Hall in Tokyo. The event was simultaneous...read more

Interview: Guilty Kiss Rocks Lantis Matsuri at Anime NYC

Interview: Guilty Kiss Rocks Lantis Matsuri at Anime NYC

When the Love Live! Sunshine!! multimedia project launched in April 2015, Love Live! fans eagerly awaited the next step for the franchise's newest school idol ...read more

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
tsubasalover | Jul 8, 4:19 AM
Nagano Aniera Festa 20~22 on September 18, 2022
https://www.animatetimes.com/news/details.php?id=1657266020


tsubasalover | Mar 30, 7:24 AM
Uchuu Nanchara Kotetsu-kun New Theme Song "MI-RA-I miracle circle"
https://moca-news.net/article/20220330/2022033019000c_/01/


tsubasalover | Nov 8, 2021 3:34 AM
Koroshi Ai ED "Makoto Period (マコトピリオド)"
https://natalie.mu/comic/news/452605


AngeloUchiha | Oct 22, 2021 3:08 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


Robinne | Oct 22, 2021 10:19 AM
Happy Birthday Aikyan !


AkeZZZ | Oct 22, 2021 8:01 AM
Happy Birthday!


tsubasalover | Sep 3, 2021 5:48 AM


karafurukuru | Aug 27, 2021 3:15 AM
all hail


tsubasalover | Jun 27, 2021 9:56 PM


pxwxr | May 26, 2021 6:25 AM
the person below me is a simp


Write a Comment