Hijiri, Yuki

Given name: 悠紀
Family name:
Birthday: Dec 21, 1949
Website:
Member Favorites: 2
More:
Male
Hometown: Shiibata, Niigata prefecture, Japan
Real name: Hasegawa Kiyotoshi (長谷川 清俊)

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment