Clarke, Dameon

Clarke, Dameon

Alternate names: Dartanian Nickelback
Birthday: Jan 16, 1972
Website: http://www.dameonclarke...
Member Favorites: 78
More:
Birthplace: Mississauga, Ontario, Canada
Current residence: Los Angeles, California, U.S.A.

Has an older sister.

Dameon won Best Male Lead Vocal Performance in an Anime Title (Staff Choice) at the 1st Annual BTVA Voice Acting Awards.

Facebook: @dameonclarkeofficial
Twitter: @dameonclarke

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News