Weckler, Saskia

Weckler, Saskia

Alternate names: Saskia Bellahn
Birthday: 1975
Website:
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Birth place: Hamburg, Germany

Birth name: Saskia von Düring-Weckler

Voice Acting Roles

add
ONA, 2018
Main 
93 Favorites 
Hoshina, Lily
add
ONA, 2017
Main 
906 Favorites 
Morioka, Moriko
add
TV, Summer 2017
Supporting 
4 Favorites 
Francesca
add
TV, Summer 2017
Main 
2311 Favorites 
Saotome, Mary
add
TV, Fall 2015
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Moto, Otto
add
TV, Fall 2015
Supporting 
296 Favorites 
Nora
add
Movie, 2015
Supporting 
539 Favorites 
Tenten
add
TV, Summer 2015
Main 
262 Favorites 
Naoki, Miki
add
TV, Summer 2015
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Setsuren
add
Special, 2014
Supporting 
216 Favorites 
Hashiri, Nio
add
TV, Fall 2014
Supporting 
2 Favorites 
Tsuchida, Kanae
add
Special, 2014
Main 
8335 Favorites 
Kuriyama, Mirai
add
TV, Spring 2014
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Satomi, Subaru
add
TV, Spring 2014
Supporting 
216 Favorites 
Hashiri, Nio
add
TV, Winter 2014
Supporting 
296 Favorites 
Nora
add
TV, Fall 2013
Main 
8335 Favorites 
Kuriyama, Mirai
add
TV, Winter 2013
Supporting 
29 Favorites 
Regina
add
Movie, 2012
Supporting 
539 Favorites 
Tenten
add
TV, Spring 2012
Main 
539 Favorites 
Tenten
add
Movie, 2009
Supporting 
539 Favorites 
Tenten
add
TV, Winter 2007
Supporting 
539 Favorites 
Tenten
add
OVA, 2005
Main 
1135 Favorites 
Tsukamoto, Yakumo
add
TV, Winter 2005
Main 
1 Favorites 
Lori
add
TV, Fall 2004
Main 
1135 Favorites 
Tsukamoto, Yakumo
add
TV, Fall 2002
Supporting 
4 Favorites 
Tweedledee
add
TV, Fall 2002
Supporting 
539 Favorites 
Tenten
add
Movie, 1998
Main 
114 Favorites 
Peacecraft, Relena
add
TV, Spring 1995
Main 
114 Favorites 
Peacecraft, Relena
add
TV, Spring 1995
Supporting 
6 Favorites 
Cloud
add
TV, Winter 1994
Main 
5 Favorites 
Simpson, Nanami
add
TV, Spring 1975
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Millan
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment