Tarako,

Given name: たらこ
Family name:
Alternate names: Tarako Isono
Birthday: Dec 17, 1960
Website:
Member Favorites: 25
More:
Blood type: AB
Birth place: Ota, Gunma Prefecture, Japan

Real name: Tarako Isono (磯野 鱈子)

Blog: http://ameblo.jp/tarako-official/

Agency profile: http://troubadour.tokyo/Home/Member00/TALENTS/tarako

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Winners of the 13th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 13th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 13th Seiyuu Awards were announced today at a ceremony at the Nippon Cultural Broadcasting (JOQR) Media Plus Hall in Tokyo. The event was exclusively ...read more

Winners of the 10th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 10th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 10th Seiyuu Awards were announced today at a ceremony at the Nippon Cultural Broadcasting (JOQR) Media Plus Hall in Tokyo. The event was simultaneous...read more

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Edss | May 24, 5:12 PM
pupupu


AngeloUchiha | Dec 17, 2021 10:53 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


watcher257 | Aug 17, 2021 7:54 PM
tama, sugar, Athena, midori, asuka, chill


ProxyLain | Jun 7, 2021 10:59 PM


AngeloUchiha | Dec 17, 2020 1:53 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


Renrane | Oct 10, 2020 5:03 AM
boring


AngeloUchiha | Dec 17, 2019 4:57 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


tsubasalover | Oct 1, 2019 1:51 AM


AngeloUchiha | Dec 26, 2018 4:32 PM
belated Happy Birthday 🎉🍕


AngeloUchiha | Dec 18, 2017 3:13 AM
Happy birthday 🍕


Write a Comment