Hayashida, Q

Given name:
Family name: 林田
Alternate names: Hayashida Kyu
Birthday: 1977
Website: http://web.archive.org/...
Member Favorites: 1,893
More:
She attended the Tokyo National University of Fine Arts and Music.

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Dorohedoro Manga To End With Next Volume

The most recent volume of Dorohedoro revealed that the next volume, the 19th, will be the last volume of the series. Creator Q Hayashida has been working on the seri...read more

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Spookyyy | Jul 31, 11:40 AM
Godbless


rustycableguy | Jul 27, 11:07 AM
my goat 🔥🔥🔥


jason_kanji | Jul 22, 3:03 AM
best Mangacreator of all time


KingCrucible | Jul 16, 7:30 PM
I love you! Be safe & sound please!


vacuouscrook | Jun 9, 10:51 PM
I adore u <3 never stop!!!


friedcorm | Jun 3, 10:06 PM
be my wife!!!


chuunwtf | Jun 3, 4:27 PM
i love u


Abelton | May 23, 1:19 PM
bad writer


jdnia | Apr 16, 4:52 AM
such a girlboss


nhnge34 | Apr 3, 6:49 PM
hope Dai Dark gets an adaptation


Write a Comment