STEREO DIVE FOUNDATION

STEREO DIVE FOUNDATION,

Given name:
Family name: STEREO DIVE FOUNDATION
Alternate names: R・O・N
Birthday: Feb 19, 1982
Website: http://lantis.jp/artist...
Member Favorites: 365
More:
STEREO DIVE FOUNDATION is the sound making project of Japanese musician R・O・N.

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Interview: Sparking Conversation with Stereo Dive Foundation

Interview: Sparking Conversation with Stereo Dive Foundation

STEREO DIVE FOUNDATION (SDF), known for iconic anime themes such as "Daisy" from Kyoukai no Kanata (Beyond the Boundary), made a special appearance at the...read more

Anisong Label Lantis Celebrates 20th Anniversary with 3-Day Concert

Anisong Label Lantis Celebrates 20th Anniversary with 3-Day Concert

Anisong music label Lantis has announced plans to celebrate its 20th anniversary with a three-day Lantis Matsuri 2019 concert, to be held June 21–23 at the Ma...read more