Fujita, Kazuhiro

Fujita, Kazuhiro

Given name: 和日郎
Family name: 藤田
Alternate names: 藤田 和宏
Birthday: May 24, 1964
Website:
Member Favorites: 89
More:
Birth name: 藤田和宏
Birth place: Asahikawa, Hokkaido, Japan
Blood type: A

Twitter: @Ufujitakazuhiro

Featured Articles

Ushio to Tora: Yucking with Yokai

Ushio to Tora: Yucking with Yokai

Ushio to Tora is the most recent adaptation of the classic manga of the same name. Here is a brief background on the series and some other shows fans of this anime are sure to enjoy!