Fujita, Kazuhiro

Fujita, Kazuhiro

Given name: 和日郎
Family name: 藤田
Alternate names: 藤田 和宏
Birthday: May 24, 1964
Website:
Member Favorites: 89
More:
Birth name: 藤田和宏
Birth place: Asahikawa, Hokkaido, Japan
Blood type: A

Twitter: @Ufujitakazuhiro

News

'Ushio to Tora' Manga Gets TV Anime for Summer 2015

'Ushio to Tora' Manga Gets TV Anime for Summer 2015

A TV anime adaptation of supernatural battle manga Ushio to Tora was revealed in Shounen Sunday's tenth issue. It was announced to debut in Summer 2015. The man...read more