Inokuchi, Yuka

Inokuchi, Yuka

Given name: ゆか
Family name: いのくち
Alternate names: 猪口 有佳, Akari Muraki, むらき あかり, Runa Akutsu, 阿久津 ルナ, Haru Arisaka, 有坂 ハル, Akiha Hara, 原 秋葉, Shiori Iino, 飯野 汐里, Ayaka Kimura, 木村 あやか, Amu Nakamura, 中村 あむ, Chiyoko Satou, 佐藤 ちよこ, Mirika Sawano, 沢野 みりか, Kana Shida, 志田 かな, Aira Shinba, 神葉 愛良, Hatsukaze Shingetsu, 新月 初風, Taruto Suzuhara, 鈴原 たると, Mirai Yamada, 山田 ミライ
Birthday: Jun 5, 1978
Website:
Member Favorites: 166
More:
Hometown: Kurume, Fukuoka, Japan
Blood type: O
Former stage name: 猪口 有佳 (same reading)

Profile: kenproduction.co.jp/tal...

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
SuperMikan | Sep 18, 2021 11:26 PM
She's been in so much that I've watched since 2003. And like 20 aliases for some other miscellaneous work she did.


AngeloUchiha | Jun 4, 2021 3:10 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AkatsukiUlquiora | Oct 17, 2020 5:08 AM
Wow she a well rounded VA doesn’t care which project she does very talented and she voice some of my childhood crushes


AngeloUchiha | Jun 4, 2020 1:50 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


watcher257 | Feb 11, 2020 4:53 PM
anna, yukari, ayana, misuki saya, mitsuki, , rin, htomi, sakuragi, mayumi,


AngeloUchiha | Jun 4, 2019 10:46 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


nelson_a | Jul 15, 2018 12:16 PM
She's milf Now


watcher257 | Feb 14, 2018 1:25 PM
anna, yukari, ayana, misuki


barthos | Jan 9, 2018 5:43 AM
Damn, she voices 5 roles from Muramasa.
I really like her performances as Yuzuka from Muv luv Chronicles


daha | Dec 10, 2017 7:56 AM
make her characters sound like babies


Write a Comment