Takagi, Miyu

Given name: 美佑
Family name: 高木
Birthday: Sep 8, 1996
Website:
Member Favorites: 46
More:
Blood type: O
Birthplace: Chiba Prefecture, Japan

Nickname: Myuu (みゅー)

Profile: 81produce.co.jp/list.cg,...

Twitter: @Yukgaejang98

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Winners of the 9th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 9th Seiyuu Awards

The winners of the 9th Seiyuu Awards were announced today during a special broadcast on the radio station Chou! A&G+. The program was hosted by seiyuu Ruriko Aok...read more

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Sep 7, 5:10 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


Ataxia10800 | Jul 12, 5:01 PM
SUMMER MIRIN LETSGOOOO


juandmarco | Nov 20, 2021 9:17 PM
As Mirin would say, yatta yatta


tsubasalover | Sep 12, 2021 5:49 AM


AngeloUchiha | Sep 7, 2021 3:17 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Sep 7, 2020 1:04 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


tsubasalover | May 14, 2020 7:37 AM


zoren13 | Oct 8, 2019 1:50 AM
G O Z A R U


AngeloUchiha | Sep 7, 2019 1:19 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


LexEx | Apr 1, 2019 1:06 AM
高木美佑
@Yukgaejang98


Write a Comment