Okuno, Kaya

Given name: 香耶
Family name: 奥野
Birthday: Mar 1, 1991
Website: https://www.81produce.c...
Member Favorites: 61
More:
Blood type: A
Birth place: Iwate Prefecture, Japan
Nickname: Kaya-tan (かやたん)

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Winners of the 9th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 9th Seiyuu Awards

The winners of the 9th Seiyuu Awards were announced today during a special broadcast on the radio station Chou! A&G+. The program was hosted by seiyuu Ruriko Aok...read more