Eino, Airi

Eino, Airi

Given name: 愛理
Family name: 永野
Birthday: Jan 19, 1993
Website: http://www.81produce.co...
Member Favorites: 5
More:
Blood type: O
Birth place: Miyagi Prefecture, Japan

Nickname: Ai-chan (あいちゃん)
Voice Acting Roles
Wake Up, Girl Zoo!
add
Hayashida, Airi 
Main 
Hayashida, Airi
Wake Up, Girl Zoo! Miyagi PR de Go!
add
Hayashida, Airi 
Main 
Hayashida, Airi
Wake Up, Girls!
add
Hayashida, Airi 
Main 
Hayashida, Airi
Wake Up, Girls! Beyond the Bottom
add
Hayashida, Airi 
Main 
Hayashida, Airi
Wake Up, Girls! Deai no Kiroku: A Brief Recording
add
Hayashida, Airi 
Main 
Hayashida, Airi
Wake Up, Girls! no Miyagi PR Yarasete Kudasai!
add
Hayashida, Airi 
Main 
Hayashida, Airi
Wake Up, Girls! no Miyagi PR Yarasete Kudasai!
add
Mori, Minase 
Supporting 
Mori, Minase
Wake Up, Girls! Seishun no Kage
add
Hayashida, Airi 
Main 
Hayashida, Airi
Wake Up, Girls! Shichinin no Idol
add
Hayashida, Airi 
Main 
Hayashida, Airi
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Winners of the 9th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 9th Seiyuu Awards

The winners of the 9th Seiyuu Awards were announced today during a special broadcast on the radio station Chou! A&G+. The program was hosted by seiyuu Ruriko Aok...read more

Comments
billy94 | Aug 30, 7:13 AM
someone mistaken her as Yui Horie, Because the voice almost similiars, well Airi-chan you are still the best for Airi Hayashida.


Ratohnhaketon | Aug 17, 2015 7:35 PM
She's got a really nice voice, she sounds a bit like Yui Horie in one of her WUG character songs.


SkyNoHoshi | Jan 21, 2015 1:58 AM
Happy belated birthday Airi!


ArcanaTrace | Jan 19, 2014 5:03 AM
Happy Birthday!


Write a Comment