Homs, Nathalie

Homs, Nathalie

Alternate names: Nathalie Hayate
Birthday: Apr 28, 1964
Website: http://www.nathaliehoms...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
French voice actress and ADR Director.
Mother of Emmylou Homs.

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment