Kantoku,

Given name:
Family name: カントク
Alternate names: 5-nenme no Houkago, 5年目の放課後, 5th Year's After School
Birthday: Mar 26, 1985
Website: http://5-y.2-d.jp/
Member Favorites: 653
More:
Doujin circle: 5-nenme no Houkago

Twitter: @kantoku_5th
pixiv: #1565632

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
22/7
add Original Character Design ((Sakura Fujima))
Ano Hi no Kanojo-tachi
add Original Character Design ((Sakura Fujima) )
Boku wa Sonzai Shiteinakatta
add Original Character Design (Sakura Fujima)
Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai
add Principle Drawing (ep 10)
Glass no Hana to Kowasu Sekai
add Original Character Design
Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko.
add Original Character Design
Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko.: Henneko BBS
add Original Character Design
Imouto sae Ireba Ii.
add Original Character Design
Imouto sae Ireba Ii. (ONA)
add Original Character Design
Imouto sae Ireba Ii. (ONA) Specials
add Original Character Design
Magical Suite Prism Nana
add Original Character Design
Märchen Mädchen
add Original Character Design
Nani mo Shite Agerarenai
add Original Character Design ((Sakura Fujima) )
Natsu no Arashi!
add Principle Drawing (ep 11)
Nisemonogatari
add Principle Drawing (ep 8)
One Room
add Original Character Design
One Room Second Season
add Original Character Design
One Room Third Season
add Original Character Design
Rikaisha
add Original Character Design ((Sakura Fujima) )
Rinne no Lagrange Season 2
add Principle Drawing (ep 4)
Shampoo no Nioi ga Shita
add Original Character Design ((Sakura Fujima) )
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Happiness! Autumn
add Art
Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko.
add Art
Imouto sae Ireba Ii.
add Art
Märchen Mädchen
add Art
Qualidea Code: Sonna Sekai wa Kowashiteshimae
add Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

'Kono Light Novel ga Sugoi!' 2019 Rankings Revealed

'Kono Light Novel ga Sugoi!' 2019 Rankings Revealed

The "Kono Light Novel ga Sugoi!" (This Light Novel is Amazing!) guidebook has revealed its annual light novel rankings for 2019. The list includes the most...read more

'Kono Light Novel ga Sugoi!' 2018 Rankings Revealed

'Kono Light Novel ga Sugoi!' 2018 Rankings Revealed

The "Kono Light Novel ga Sugoi!" (This Light Novel is Amazing!) guidebook has revealed its annual light novel rankings for 2018. The list includes the most...read more

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
baballe | Jul 11, 1:41 PM
Gosh, your character design is so great! Thank you for making the 2D world a better place!


mike_mal | Feb 29, 10:09 PM
Hot stylish juicy art


Ahegyao | Jan 19, 5:30 AM
I proudly work to his faps.


swn | Aug 23, 2019 12:46 AM
I fap to his works


Delfatime | Apr 16, 2019 5:50 AM
Genius art


sniper23 | Feb 19, 2019 8:29 AM
I didn't came here to say "I fap to his work"

But in the, I'm gonna do it.


Maphil | Feb 6, 2018 4:00 AM
He is the Best novel artist in my opinion


xkazutox | Jan 2, 2018 12:56 AM
Great job with Imouto sae Ireba Ii.


Unleashed_SM | Dec 31, 2017 5:18 PM
Gaw Damn!


Joreru | Dec 8, 2017 11:40 PM
because of this comment thread i now know that i can fap to his works


Write a Comment