Minaguchi, Yuko

Minaguchi, Yuko

Given name: 裕子
Family name: 皆口
Birthday: Jun 26, 1966
Website: http://www.aoni.co.jp/a...
Member Favorites: 163
More:
Birth name: Tomoko (知子) Minaguchi (水口)
Hometown: Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: A

@minaguchiyuko

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

VA Minaguchi Yuko To Suspend Business For Studying Abroad

Seiyu Minaguchi Yuko has announced on her official blog that she will suspend business from this autumn to study abroad. She said it's been her longtime dream to stu...read more