Haag, Hilary

Alternate names: Mina Jetoi
Birthday: Dec 3, 1973
Website: http://groups.yahoo.com...
Member Favorites: 665
More:
Birthplace: San Antonio, Texas

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News