Wyman, Oliver

Alternate names: Chick Peter, Pete Zarustica
Birthday: Apr 30, 1964
Website: https://www.facebook.co...
Member Favorites: 3
More:
Birthplace: Mankato, Minnesota, USA

Twitter: @MrKawfy

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
watcher257 | Nov 7, 2020 8:20 AM
hiroyuki, akira, seigi


TARDISES | Oct 25, 2017 12:30 PM
I'd mention something about Big but I think we all know that his first English VA (Jon St. John) was the most outlandish VA that cat has ever had.


Heigch_El | Nov 12, 2010 5:38 PM
ha i love jango!! wat a ham


Write a Comment