Blaustein, Maddie

Blaustein, Maddie

Alternate names: Madeleine Joan Adam Blaustein
Birthday: Oct 9, 1960
Website:
Member Favorites: 21
More:
Died: December 11, 2008
Hometown: Long Island, New York, USA

Born Adam Blaustien, completed her sex change in 1990s. She was a proud Socialist and Liberal and Democratic activist. Played the game Second Life (ingame name: Kendra Bancroft), where she ran the city of Neualtenburg.

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News