SPYAIR,

Alternate names: スパイエアー
Birthday: 2005
Website: http://www.spyair.net/
Member Favorites: 2,537
More:
Japan, Aichi Prefecture, Nagoya

IKE (Vocal)
KENTA (Drum)
Momiken (Bass)
UZ (Guitar / Programming)
☆ Enzel (DJ) (ex-member)

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

SPYAIR Announce First World Tour

SPYAIR Announce First World Tour

Japanese rock band SPYAIR announced their first world tour on July 28, with tickets going on sale the same day. The tour is scheduled to begin in Atlanta in the Uni...read more