Tano, Asami

Given name: アサミ
Family name: 田野
Alternate names: Asamin
Birthday: Feb 12, 1987
Website: http://tanoasami.jugem....
Member Favorites: 353
More:
Instagram: tano_asami
Profile: amuse.co.jp

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News