Tom-H@ck,

Given name:
Family name: Tom-H@ck
Birthday: May 13, 1985
Website:
Member Favorites: 131
More:
Tom-H@ck (トム-ハック)
Real name: Tomohiro Oshima (大嶋文博)
Birth place: Miyagi Prefecture, Japan
Blood type: O

Composer, arranger, producer and guitarist.

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News