Masuyama, Eiko

Masuyama, Eiko

Given name: 江威子
Family name: 増山
Alternate names: 政田 知子, Tomoko Masada
Birthday: Apr 22, 1936
Website:
Member Favorites: 19
More:
Birth name: Tomoko Masada (政田 知子)

Aoni profile: http://www.aoni.co.jp/actress/ma/masuyama-eiko.html

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Winners of the 15th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 15th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 15th Seiyuu Awards were announced via Nippon Cultural Broadcasting's internet radio program, "Chou! A&G+." The ceremony was held a...read more

Winners of the 2017 Tokyo Anime Awards Announced

Winners of the 2017 Tokyo Anime Awards Announced

Winners of the Tokyo Anime Awards have been announced for 2017. Animation of the Year Koe no Katachi (Film) Yuri!!! On Ice (Television) Fan Award Yuri!!! On Ice (Tel...read more

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Apr 21, 5:04 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


AkemiInoue | Mar 25, 9:26 AM
Chappy hands down, has the cutest voice I have ever heard in an anime. Great work!


watcher257 | Jun 14, 2021 4:38 PM
the honey of fujiko


Klonoa7H | Apr 22, 2021 5:00 AM


AngeloUchiha | Apr 21, 2021 3:44 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


KaitoKid-sama | Apr 17, 2021 3:27 PM
The best Fujiko, sexy and elegant. Fusae was great too.


Jailo | Aug 3, 2020 11:08 PM
Honey-chan


Catalano | Jun 19, 2020 10:02 PM
honey, midori and fujiko
what great roles


Shinigami_Joe | Apr 25, 2020 1:26 PM
Honey e Fujiko. Parabéns,você dublou duas das maiores gostosas dos animes


AngeloUchiha | Apr 21, 2020 5:02 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


Write a Comment