Ichiryuusai, Teiyuu

Ichiryuusai, Teiyuu

Given name: 貞友
Family name: 一龍斎
Alternate names: Mie Suzuki, 鈴木 三枝, 鈴木 みえ, Teiyu Ichiryusai
Birthday: Jun 20, 1958
Website:
Member Favorites: 5
More:
Birth name: Mie Suzuki (鈴木 三枝)
Old stage name: Mie Suzuki (鈴木 みえ)
Birth place: Osaka, Japan

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Jun 20, 5:12 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


AngeloUchiha | Jun 19, 2021 2:47 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


Drumbottle | Feb 8, 2021 10:47 PM
Masao


AngeloUchiha | Jun 20, 2020 8:47 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


Zakkxx1_ | Jan 29, 2020 5:10 AM
Masao so cute


AngeloUchiha | Jun 20, 2019 2:41 AM
Happy Birthday


watcher257 | Nov 15, 2017 8:48 PM
youko, moka, bat, daichi


Hias | Jan 27, 2011 11:00 PM
She made Bat sound so moe~


Write a Comment