Given name:
Family name: 佐伯
Alternate names: tosh, Hikakuteki Simple na Panty, 比較的シンプルなパンティ, イモネイド寮長
Birthday: Nov 11, 1985
Website: http://hika-pan.sakura....
Member Favorites: 292
More:
Doujin circle: Hikakuteki Simple na Panty (比較的シンプルなパンティ)

Twitter: @Syunsaeki
pixiv: #88701

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

NisiOisiN Pens One-Shot with 'Shokugeki no Souma' Manga Authors

NisiOisiN Pens One-Shot with 'Shokugeki no Souma' Manga Authors

The 41st 2019 issue of Shueisha's Weekly Shounen Jump revealed on Monday that author NisiOisiN (Monogatari Series) and the creators of Shokugeki no Souma—...read more

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
TraX_LTU | Dec 6, 2021 11:27 AM
goated artist, should definitely get more work


AndersonRonin | Oct 22, 2021 11:45 PM
Master


fra2609 | Jul 12, 2021 4:16 AM
I see artists who switch from hentai to manga have a huge potential. Nanashi and Saeki docent, hahahahahah


ShokugekiNoRindo | Jul 6, 2021 2:12 PM
Absolute legend, switched from doujins to manga! Those reaction panels are gold


BoyBegtu | Jun 13, 2021 10:35 PM
Epic art.


_grimreaper0_ | Feb 23, 2021 11:09 AM
What're you doing man? Food wars is already ended. Now, start writing some hentai works. If you've masterpiece works, they're all hentai. So, go back being a hentai artist.


pockyharem | Nov 18, 2020 4:56 PM
Food wars art is amazing!!!


suzuran167 | Jul 28, 2020 10:35 AM
aii.. his hentai are good,,please back focus to hentai artist..


Erassed | Jul 18, 2020 4:37 AM


hmmjoao | May 24, 2020 8:02 PM
Shokugeki sucks, his best work is Harem Time


Write a Comment