Kang, Kristi

Alternate names: Kristi Bingham
Birthday: Mar 24, 1984
Website:
Member Favorites: 12

Voice Acting Roles

add
TV, Fall 2018
Supporting 
762 Favorites 
McGarden, Levy
add
TV, Spring 2018
Main 
524 Favorites 
Shidou, Irina
add
Special, 2018
Supporting 
524 Favorites 
Shidou, Irina
add
TV, Summer 2017
Main 
91 Favorites 
Kamine, Ayaka
add
Movie, 2017
Supporting 
762 Favorites 
McGarden, Levy
add
TV, Spring 2017
Supporting 
11 Favorites 
Female Reporter
add
TV, Winter 2017
Supporting 
9 Favorites 
Yamazoe, Uki
add
ONA, 2016
Supporting 
5 Favorites 
Fuwa, Yuzuki
add
TV, Spring 2016
Supporting 
11 Favorites 
Female Reporter
add
TV, Winter 2016
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Katou, Kiyomi
add
TV, Winter 2016
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Yurizaki, Ichigo
add
TV, Winter 2016
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Pieri
add
TV, Winter 2016
Supporting 
5 Favorites 
Fuwa, Yuzuki
add
TV, Fall 2015
Supporting 
2 Favorites 
Hino, Raika
add
TV, Spring 2015
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Nishikujou, Matome
add
TV, Spring 2015
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Midori
add
TV, Spring 2015
Main 
524 Favorites 
Shidou, Irina
add
TV, Winter 2015
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Kosuzu
add
TV, Winter 2015
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Yumi
add
TV, Winter 2015
Supporting 
5 Favorites 
Fuwa, Yuzuki
add
TV, Winter 2015
Supporting 
71 Favorites 
Atago
add
TV, Spring 2014
Supporting 
762 Favorites 
McGarden, Levy
add
TV, Winter 2014
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Coffeemaker
add
Special, 2013
Supporting 
49 Favorites 
Lockharte, Cathy
add
TV, Fall 2013
Supporting 
49 Favorites 
Lockharte, Cathy
add
TV, Summer 2013
Main 
524 Favorites 
Shidou, Irina
add
TV, Spring 2013
Supporting 
12 Favorites 
Wannai, Kinuho
add
TV, Spring 2013
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Souda, Mayura
add
Movie, 2013
Supporting 
12 Favorites 
Wannai, Kinuho
add
TV, Winter 2013
Supporting 
278 Favorites 
Takayama, Maria
add
TV, Fall 2012
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Yuuki, Rosetta
add
TV, Fall 2012
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Kawarazaki, Kagami
add
TV, Fall 2012
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Baburin, Elena
add
TV, Fall 2012
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Ueshima, Kei
add
OVA, 2012
Supporting 
278 Favorites 
Takayama, Maria
add
Movie, 2012
Supporting 
762 Favorites 
McGarden, Levy
add
TV, Spring 2012
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
McCaffrey, Maeve
add
TV, Fall 2011
Supporting 
278 Favorites 
Takayama, Maria
add
TV, Summer 2011
Supporting 
14 Favorites 
Shimizu, Miharu
add
OVA, 2011
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Yoneda, Yuu
add
OVA, 2011
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Maya
add
TV, Spring 2011
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Yoneda, Yuu
add
TV, Winter 2011
Supporting 
49 Favorites 
Lockharte, Cathy
add
Movie, 2010
Supporting 
8 Favorites 
Minashiro, Tsubaki
add
TV, Summer 2010
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Maya
add
TV, Summer 2010
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Gretel
add
TV, Spring 2010
Supporting 
12 Favorites 
Kanejou, Kyouka
add
TV, Winter 2010
Supporting 
14 Favorites 
Shimizu, Miharu
add
TV, Fall 2009
Supporting 
762 Favorites 
McGarden, Levy
add
TV, Fall 2009
Supporting 
14 Favorites 
Levy (Edolas)
add
TV, Fall 2009
Supporting 
12 Favorites 
Wannai, Kinuho
add
OVA, 2009
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Koro
add
OVA, 2009
Supporting 
92 Favorites 
Mea, Yukine
add
TV, Winter 2009
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Uemura, Shouko
add
OVA, 2008
Supporting 
2 Favorites 
Hiroishi, Rin
add
TV, Fall 2008
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Oniyama, Tonko
add
TV, Summer 2008
Supporting 
2 Favorites 
Yomi
add
Special, 2008
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Miyashita, Suzune
add
TV, Winter 2008
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Oniyama, Tonko
add
TV, Spring 2007
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Yuka
add
TV, Spring 2007
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Kathia
add
TV, Spring 2007
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Veronica
add Airing
TV, Fall 1999
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Tamachibi
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
muffinmagic978 | Aug 5, 10:57 AM
Wonder whatever happened to her, haven't seen much about her since middle 2019.


Satouyoukun | Feb 10, 11:11 AM
I hope she comes back voice acting.


danksonic | Jan 14, 10:34 PM
poopy head~ Maria


KursedArcana | Oct 16, 2020 10:22 AM
Miss her as wannai in railgun t. Wonder why she didn't reprise the role


watcher257 | Sep 30, 2019 3:18 PM
yukine, irina, levi, kyouka


TheRogueGeneral | Oct 23, 2017 12:50 PM
Ayaka from Tsurezure children is the only main role she's done the rest are supporting


raps | Dec 31, 2013 11:52 PM
She's did good voicing sister Maria... that loli voice...


Aggron | Sep 14, 2013 9:52 PM
No main roles.


Lordcrab86 | Jun 15, 2012 11:39 AM
@ryukirin: likewise

also she wasn't that great as levy, mostly because she sounds very miscasted.


RyuKirin | Aug 7, 2011 1:07 PM
Lol loved her as Miharu xD haha


Write a Comment