Hyadain,

Given name: ヒャダイン
Family name:
Alternate names: Kenichi Maeyamada (前山田 健一).
Birthday: Jul 4, 1980
Website: http://maeyamada.com/
Member Favorites: 309
More:
Alternative site: http://hyadain.net/

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News