Papenbrook, Bob

Papenbrook, Bob

Alternate names: John Smallberries, Robert D. Papenbrook, Robert Papenbrook
Birthday: Sep 18, 1955
Website: http://www.imdb.com/nam...
Member Favorites: 4
More:
Died: March 17, 2006

Father of Bryce Papenbrook.

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
danksonic | Feb 20, 2021 12:39 AM
Thank you for creating a CHAD son


The-Sublimer-One | Sep 19, 2016 9:10 PM
Best part of the GXP dub. Hilarious as that perverted little robot.


fearlessEdition | Jul 29, 2014 9:48 PM
Watching GTO now...he gave a great performance as the Vice-Principal. Rest in peace, sir. Don't worry, your son is carrying on your legacy!


Lordcrab86 | Oct 20, 2010 12:51 PM
his J was excellent!

RIP bob D:


Write a Comment