New
Feb 3, 2014 9:55 PM
#1
Original Thread http://myanimelist.net/forum/?topicid=708277& Instructions: 1. Pick 15 anime characters not from the same Franchise 2. Eliminate characters one at a time 3. You may save a character but if you do you may not eliminate a character in the same post and also each person can only save 1 character per page. 4. You may not post back to back 5. Each game ends once there is only one character left 6. When you Eliminate the Last person you get to make the next list to do so pick 15 characters limit 1 per franchise 7. Do not pick a character that has already won a round in the current set 8. Ignore posts with people intentionally cheating (crossing out large numbers of characters, changing character names, etc.) 9. If you are ninja'd please edit your post immediately or delete your post and create a new one 10. Please pay attention to quotes to make sure the person you are quoting wasn't ninja'd. 11. Legal moves may not be edited. Rules Edit: 12. One hour after no one has posted a new list anyone may. Set Championship: After every 15 games a set championship will occur. A game with the last 15 winners will determine who the set champion is. If a Character wins a Set Championship they can not be in any lists until the end of the Block. Block Championship: After 15 Sets a Block championship will happen were a series of games with the 15 set champions will occur. The first set champion to win 2 total games is the block champion. All characters that win a block championship are permanently retired from the game. If anyone has any suggestions feel free to say. Block 1 Champion: Makise, Kurisu (Steins;Gate) Set 1 Champion: November 11 (Darker than Black) 1. Okabe, Rintarou (Steins;Gate) 2. Hellscythe Eucliwood (Kore wa Zombie Desu ka?) 3. Makise Kurisu (Steins;Gate) 4. Koyomi Araragi (Bakemonogatari) 5. November 11 (Darker than Black) 6. Takuto Tsunashi (Star Driver: Kagayaki no Takuto) 7. Mikazuki, Yozora (Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai) 8. Madoka Kaname (Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica) 9. Minene Uryuu (Mirai Nikki) 10. Akemi, Homura (Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica) 11. Revy (Black Lagoon) 12. Kyon (Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu) 13. Hakuryuu Ren (Magi) 14. Stein, Franken (Soul Eater) 15. Oshino, Shinobu (Bakemonogatari) Set 2 Champion: Shirayuki, Mizore (Rosario to Vampire) 1. Okabe, Rintarou (Steins;gate) 2. Takanashi Rikka (Chuunibyou) 3. Noumi Kudryavka (Little Busters) 4. Hitagi Senjougahara (Bakemonogatari) 5. Hei (Darker than Black) 6. Mikoto Misaka (Toaru Kagaku no Railgun) 7. Misaki Nakahara (NHK ni Youkoso!) 8. Kushieda, Minori (Toradora!) 9. Death The Kid (Soul Eater) 10. Hellscythe Eucliwood (Kore wa Zombie Desu ka?) 11. Kashima, Sonora (Stella Jogakuin Koutou-ka C³-bu) 12. Gokou, Ruri (Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai) 13. Minene Uryuu (Mirai Nikki) 14. Shirayuki, Mizore (Rosario to Vampire) 15. Yamazaki, Sagaru (Gintama) Set 3 Champion: Magikarp (Pokemon) 1. Magikarp (Pokemon) 2. Ryuuguu Rena (Higurashi no Naku Koro ni) 3. Wolfgang Grimmer (Monster) 4. Misaki Nakahara (NHK ni Youkoso!) 5. Holo (Ookami to Koushinryou) 6. Amae Koromo (Saki) 7. Roy Mustang (Fullmetal Alchemist) 8. Yamazaki, Kaoru (NHK ni Youkoso!) 9. Yukihira, Furano (Noucome) 10. Okabe, Rintarou (Steins;Gate) 11. Misaka Mikoto (Toaru Kagaku no Railgun) 12. Aoyagi Kanna (Koe de Oshigoto!) 13. Sakamaki, Izayoi (Mondaiji-tachi ga Isekai kara Kuru Sou Desu yo?) 14. Ayaname Rei (Evangelion) 15. Gokou Ruri (Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai) Set 4 Champion: Stanfield, Claire (Baccano!) 1. Van Hohenheim (Fullmetal Alchemist) 2. Lamperouge Lelouch (Code Geass) 3. Benedict, Carr (Allison to Lillia) 4. Kujou Karen (Kiniro Mosaic) 5. Akiha Rumiho (Steins;Gate) 6. Mihael Keehl (Death Note) 7. Onizuka (GTO) 8. Dekomori Sanae (Chuunibyou) 9. Hiramaru, Kazuya (Bakuman) 10. Olivier Mira Armstrong (Fullmetal Alchemist Brotherhood) 11. Squonk (Shinsekai Yori) 12. Signum (Lyrical Nanoha) 13. Hanyuu (Higurashi no Naku Koro ni) 14. Stanfield, Claire (Baccano!) 15. Edward Elric (Fullmetal Alchemist) Set 5 Champion: Hei (Darker Than Black) 1. Rundelhaus Cord (Log Horizon) 2. Orihara, Izaya (Durarara) 3. Sakata Gintoki (Gintama) 4. Momo Velia Deviluke (To LOVE-Ru Darkness) 5. Furude Rika (Higurashi no Naku Koro ni) 6. Holo (Ookami to Koushinryou) 7. Tohsaka Rin (Fate Stay/Night) 8. Hei (Darker Than Black) 9. Kamijou, Touma (Toaru Majutsu no Index) 10. Kagura (Gintama) 11. Roy Mustang (Fullmetal Alchemist Brotherhood) 12. Shiina Mayuri (Steins;Gate) 13. Kyon (Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu) 14. Sawada, Shin (Gokusen) 15. Shindou Ai (Kyoukai no Kanata) Set 6 Champion: Akemi Homura (Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica) 1. Misa, Amane (Death Note) 2. Tsutsukakushi Tsukiko (HenNeko) 3. Natsume Takashi (Natsume Yuujinchou) 4. Makise Kurisu (Steins;Gate) 5. Sakata Gintoki (Gintama) 6. Aikawa, Ayumu (Kore wa Zombie Desu ka?) 7. Shiina Mayuri (Steins;Gate) 8. Azuki Azusa (HenNeko) 9. Kuchiki, Rukia (Bleach) 10. Okabe, Rintarou (Steins; Gate) 11. Akemi Homura (Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica) 12. Yamazaki, Kaoru (NHK ni Youkoso!) 13. Tsuji Jintarou (Higashi no Eden) 14. Mine Riko (Hidan no Aria) 15. Araragi, Koyomi (Bakemonogatari) Set 7 Champion: Hanekawa, Tsubasa (Bakemonogatari) 1. Sanae Dekomori (Chuunibyou) 2. Kirigiri Kyouko (Danganronpa) 3. Kuroi Takao (The Idolm@ster) 4. Izayoi, Sakuya (Touhou Niji Sousaku Doujin Anime: Musou Kakyou) 5. Miyauchi Renge (Non Non Biyori) 6. Nakano, Azusa (K-On!) 7. Pannya (Mashiroiro Symphony) 8. Okazaki Tomoya (Clannad) 9. Furude Rika (Higurashi no Naku Koro ni) 10. Dokurou Skull (Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai II) 11. Hanyuu (Higurashi no Naku Koro ni) 12. Hanekawa, Tsubasa (Bakemonogatari) 13. Holo (Ookami to Koushinryou) 14. Curtis, Izumi (Fullmetal Alchemist) 15. Ryuuguu Rena (Higurashi no Naku Koro ni) Set 8 Champion: Ryougi, Shiki (Kara no Kyoukai)[w] 1. Oshino, Meme (Bakemonogatari) 2. Misaka Mikoto (Toaru Kagaku no Railgun) 3. Araragi Koyomi (Bakemonogatari) 4. Jesus (Saint☆Onii-san) 5. Stanfield, Claire (Baccano!) 6. Kyon (Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu) 7. Sakura, Kyouko (Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica) 8. Aragaki Ayase (Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai) 9. Ryougi, Shiki (Kara no Kyoukai) 10. Asahina, Mikuru (Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu) 11. Aozaki, Touko (Kara no Kyoukai) 12. Urabe Mikoto (Nazo no Kanojo X) 13. Tsutsukakushi Tsukiko (Henneko) 14. Rider (Fate/Zero) 15. Sakagami, Tomoyo (Clannad) Set 9 Champion: Liebert, Johan (Monster) 1. Lamperouge, Lelouch (Code Geass) 2. Shinonome, Nano (Nichijou) 3. Reizei, Mako(Girls und Panzer) 4. Ekaterina Kurae (Seikon no Qwaser) 5. Aioi, Yuuko (Nichijou) 6. Koizumi, Itsuki (Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu) 7. Okabe Rintarou (Steins;Gate) 8. Ryougi Shiki (Kara no Kyoukai) 9. Nagato, Yuki (Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu) 10. Kamijou, Touma (Toaru Majutsu no Index) 11. Kiki (Kiki's Delivery Service) 12. Liebert, Johan (Monster) 13. Gilgamesh (Fate/Zero) 14. Haruna (Kore wa Zombie Desu ka?) 15. Towa Erio (Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko) Set 10 Champion: Hellscythe Eucliwood (Kore wa Zombie Desu ka?) 1. Natsume Takashi (Natsume Yuujinchou) 2. Lucy Heartfilia (Fairy Tail) 3. Takakura Shouma (Mawaru Penguindrum) 4. Tomoe Mami (Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica) 5. Casull, Shannon (Scrapped Princess) 6. Makishima, Shougo (Psycho-Pass) 7. de Blois, Victorique (Gosick) 8. Yuuouji Ouka (NouCome) 9. Hikigaya Hachiman (Oregairu) 10. Kinoshita Hideyoshi (Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu) 11. Asahina Mikuru (Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu) 12. Char Aznable (Gundam) 13. Rivera Carlos (Ashita no Joe) 14. Hellscythe Eucliwood (Kore wa Zombie Desu ka?) 15. Shirayuki Mizore (Rosario + Vampire) Set 11 Champion: Kyon (Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu) 1. Sunohara Youhei (Clannad) 2. Ushio Okazaki (Clannad) 3. Kinomoto Sakura (Cardcaptor Sakura) 4. Yao Ling (Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood) 5. Chiaki Shinichi (Nodame Cantabile) 6. Shiki Tohno (Carnival Phantasm) 7. Bradley, King (Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood) 8. Amane Suzuha (Steins;Gate) 9. Wolfgang Grimmer (Monster) 10. Sagara, Sousuke (Full Metal Panic) 11. Chocolat (NouCome) 12. Misaka Mikoto (Toaru Kagaku no Railgun) 13. Gremory, Rias (High School DxD) 14. Koshigaya, Komari (Non non Biyori) 15. Kyon (Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu) Set 12 Champion: Gokou, Ruri (Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai) 1. Koiwai (Yotsubato!) 2. Shionji, Yuuko (Kamisama no Memochou) 3. Suzumiya, Haruhi (Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu) 4. Mashiro Moritaka (Bakuman) 5. Takasu Ryuuji (Toradora) 6. Nakano Azusa (K-On) 7. Sakata, Gintoki (Gintama) 8. T.K. (Angel Beats!) 9. Satou Tatsuhiro (NHK ni Youkoso!) 10. Yagami Light (Death Note) 11. Hisoka (Hunter X Hunter) 12. Hanekawa, Tsubasa (Bakemonogatari) 13. Gokou, Ruri (Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai) 14. Okazaki Tomoya (Clannad) 15. Kiryuu Moeka (Steins;gate) Set 13 Champion: Makise, Kurisu (Steins;Gate)[w] 1. Makise, Kurisu (Steins;Gate) 2. Levi (Shingeki no Kyojin) 3. Araragi Karen (Bakemonogatari) 4. Yagami Light (Death Note) 5. Tsunashi Takuto (Star Driver) 6. Beelzebumon (Digimon Tamers) 7. Yagami, Soichiro (Death Note) 8. Miyanaga Saki (Saki) 9. Ashiya, Shirou (Hataraku Maou-sama!) 10. Amane Suzuha (Steins;Gate) 11. Azuki Azusa (Henneko) 12. Kuroki Tomoko (Watamote) 13. Katsuragi Keima (Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai) 14. Kanade Tachibana (Angel Beats) 15. Yukihira, Furano (NouCome) Set 14 Champion: Furude Rika (Higurashi no Naku Koro ni) 1. Gasai, Yuno (Mirai Nikki) 2. C.C. (Code Geass) 3. Furude Rika (Higurashi no Naku Koro ni) 4. Otonashi, Yuzuru (Angel Beats!) 5. Ryuuko Matoi (Kill la Kill) 6. Katsura Kotarou (Gintama) 7. Shindou Ai (Kyoukai no Kanata) 8. Kurono, Kurumu (Rosario to Vampire) 9. Makise, Kurisu (Steins;Gate) 10. Tachibana Kanade (Angel Beats) 11. de Blois, Victorique (Gosick) 12. Roy Mustang (Fullmetal Alchemist) 13. Kyon (Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu) 14. Takagi Akito (Bakuman) 15. Kenshiro (Hokuto no Ken) Set 15: Okazaki Tomoya (Clannad) 1. Lawliet, L (Death Note) 2. Kawashima, Ami (Toradora!) 3. Akiyama, Mio (K-On!) 4. Hiiragi Kagami (Lucky☆Star) 5. Hayate Ayasaki (Hayate the Combat Butler) 6. Misaka Mikoto (Toaru Kagaku no Railgun) 7. Yagami Light (Death Note) 8. Okazaki Tomoya (Clannad) 9. Shirayuki, Mizore (Rosario to Vampire) 10. Envy (Fullmetal Alchemist) 11. Himemiya, Anthy (Revolutionary Girl Utena) 12. Inabi Himeko (Kokoro Connect) 13. Nakamura, Yuri (Angel Beats!) 14. Shiina, Mayuri (Steins;Gate) 15. Sugisaki, Ken (Seitokai no Ichizon) Block 2 Champion: Misaka 10032 (To Aru Majutsu no Index) Set 1 Champion: Holo (Ookami to Koushinryou) 1. Sakata, Gintoki (Gintama) 2. Okita, Sougo (Gintama) 3. Takatin (Gintama) 4. Raoh (Hokuto No Ken) 5. Shishio Makoto (Rurouni Kenshin) 6. Furude Rika (Higurashi no Naku Koro ni) 7. Enjou, Tomoe (Kara no Kyoukai) 8. C.C. (Code Geass) 9. Nakahara, Misaki (NHK ni Youkoso!) 10. Dracula (Dracula Sovereign of the Damned) 11. Katsuragi, Keima (Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai) 12. Kousaka Kirino (OreImo) 13. Holo (Ookami to Koushinryou) 14. Kaga, Kouko (Golden Time) 15. Kurumi Tokisaki(Date A Live) Set 2 Champion: Misaka 10032 (To Aru Majutsu no Index)[w] 1. Ruri Gokou (Oreimo) 2. Misaka 10032 (To Aru Majutsu no Index) 3. Tomoe Mami (Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica) 4. Sakura Kyouko (Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica) 5. Takamura, Mamoru (Hajime No Ippo) 6. Kazuma Ikezawa (Summer Wars) 7. Hakamada Hinata (Ro-Kyu-Bu) 8. Araya Souren (Kara no Kyoukai) 9. Dian, Isaac (Baccano!) 10. Yagami Light (Death Note) 11. Lelouch Lamperouge (Code Geass) 12. The Count of Monte Cristo (Gankutsuou) 13. Liebert, Johan (Monster) 14. Izaya Orihara (Durarara) 15. Erwin Smith (Shingeki No Kyojin) Set 3 Champion: Kamijou, Touma (Toaru Majutsu no Index) 1. Shiki Tohno (Carnival Phantasm) 2. Kyon (Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu) 3. Ogino, Chihiro (Spirited Away) 4. Hikigaiya Hachiman(Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Come wa Machigatteiru) 5. Houjou, Satoko (Higurashi no Naku Koro ni) 6. Tsunemori, Akane (Psycho Pass) 7. Iwakura, Lain (Serial Experiments Lain) 8. Phoenix Ikki (Saint Seiya) 9. Greed (Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood) 10. Rider (Fate/Zero) 11. Kamijou, Touma (Toaru Majutsu no Index) 12. Kagura (Gintama) 13. Mugino, Shizuri (Railgun S) 14. Firo Prochainezo (Baccano!) 15. Kaname, Junko (Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica) Set 4 Champion: Hei (Darker Than Black) 1. Okita, Sougo (Gintama) 2. Motoharu Tsuchimikado (To Aru Majutsu no Index) 3. Pururin (NHK ni Youkoso!) 4. Ryougi, Shiki (Kara no Kyoukai) 5. Grimmjow Jaegerjaquez (Bleach) 6. Sendo Takeshi (Hajime No Ippo) 7. Hei (Darker Than Black) 8. Brock (Pokemon) 9. Einstein, Nina (Code Geass) 10. Yin (Darker Than Black) 11. Grimmer, Wolfgang (Monster) 12. Beelzemon (Digimon Tamers) 13. Sakuragi, Hanamichi (Slam Dunk) 14. Hambart, Hampnie (Kamisama no Inai Nichiyoubi) 15. von Einzbern, Illyasviel (Fate) Set 5 Champion: Asahina, Mikuru (Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu) 1. Claire Stanfield (Baccano) 2. Liebert, Johan (Monster) 3. Bradley, King (Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood) 4. Asahina, Mikuru (Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu) 5. Harakawa, Kenichi (Dennou Coil) 6. Iwasawa, Masami (Angel Beats!) 7. Ambrose (Gosick) 8. Archer (Fate/Stay Night) 9. Balot, Rune (Mardock Scramble) 10. Canaan (Canaan) 11. Yato (Noragami) 12. Akai, Shuuichi (Detective Conan) 13. Edogawa Conan (Detective Conan) 14. Yabuki Joe (Ashita No Joe) 15. Testarossa, Fate (Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha) Set 6 Champion: Kirshtein Jean (Shingeki No Kyojin) 1. Anna Liebert (Monster) 2. Akemi, Homura (Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica) 3. Pururin (NHK ni Youkoso!) 4. Ryuuguu, Rena (Higurashi no Naku Koro ni) 5. Gretel (Black Lagoon) 6. Amakusa, Shino (Seitokai Yakuindomo) 7. Kagura (Gintama) 8. Kirshtein Jean (Shingeki No Kyojin) 9. Amanojaku (Ghost Stories) 10. Hana (Ookami Kodomo no Ame to Yuki) 11. Lelouch Lamperouge (Code Geass) 12. Michaelis, Sebastian (Kuroshitsuji) 13. Black, Jet (Cowboy Bebop) 14. Kuga, Natsuki (Mai-Hime) 15. Kimura Tatsuya (Hajime no ippo) Set 7 Champion: Iwakura Lain (Serial Experiments Lain) 1. Matsuda, Touta (Death Note) 2. Iwakura Lain (Serial Experiments Lain) 3. Watanabe, Saki (Shinsekai Yori) 4. Aozaki, Touko (Kara no Kyoukai) 5. Shiina, Mayuri (Steins;Gate) 6. Akizuki, Maria (Shinsekai Yori) 7. Yuasa, Hiromi (True Tears) 8. Tomoe Mami (Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica) 9. Roy Mustang (Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood) 10. Katsuragi Keima (Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai) 11. Misaka Mikoto (Toaru Kagaku no Railgun) 12. Kyon (Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu) 13. Takanashi Rikka (Chuunibyou) 14. Maebara, Keiichi (Higurashi no Naku Koro ni) 15. Aizen Sosuke (Bleach) Set 8 Champion: Penguin 1 (Mawaru Penguindrum) 1. Illyasviel von Einzbern (Fate/stay night) 2. Yuzuriha Inori (Guilty Crown) 3. Jet Black (Cowboy Bebop) 4. Hagimura, Suzu (Seitokai Yakuindomo) 5. Gokou, Ruri (Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai) 6. Victorique de Blois (Gosick) 7. Nina Einstein (Code Geass) 8. Grimmer, Wolfgang (Monster) 9. Furude, Rika (Higurashi no Naku Koro ni) 10. Okazaki Tomoya (Clannad) 11. Noumi, Kudryavka (Little Busters!) 12. Kurono Kurumu (Rosario + Vampire) 13. Maria (Arakawa Under the Bridge) 14. Nagato, Yuki (Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu) 15. Penguin 1 (Mawaru Penguindrum) Set 9 Champion: Guts (Berserk) 1. T.K. (Angel Beats) 2. Ichinose, Kotomi (Clannad) 3. Mankanshoku, Mako (Kill la Kill) 4. Grimmer, Wolfgang (Monster) 5. Yang Wenli (Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu) 6. Kyon (Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu) 7. Maou Sadao (Hataraku Maou-sama) 8. Kyuubey (Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica) 9. Yao, Ling (Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood) 10. Natsume, Kyousuke (Little Busters!) 11. Guts (Berserk) 12. Makunouchi Ippo (Hajime no Ippo) 13. Ginko (Mushishi) 14. Paladiknight Leorio (Hunter x Hunter) 15. Mewtwo (Pokémon) Set 10 Champion: Inaba, Himeko (Kokoro Connect) 1. Miki, Sayaka (Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica) 2. Tokisaki Kurumi (Date A Live) 3. Misaka Mikoto (Toaru Kagaku no Railgun) 4. Golden Darkness (To Love Ru) 5. Urabe Mikoto (Nazo no Kanojo X) 6. Inaba, Himeko (Kokoro Connect) 7. Okabe, Rintarou (Steins;Gate) 8. de Blois, Victorique (Gosick) 9. Takanashi Rikka (Chuunibyou) 10. Ekaterina Kurae (Seikon no Qwaser) 11. Katsuragi Keima (Kami no Sekai) 12. Kallen Stadtfeld (Code Geass) 13. Ryougi, Shiki (Kara no Kyoukai) 14. Yagami, Soichiro (Death Note) 15. Riza Hawkeye (Fullmetal Alchemist) Set 11 Champion: Aoyagi Kanna (Koe de Oshigoto)[w] 1. Nagato, Yuki (Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu) 2. Ononoki, Yotsugi (Monogatari) 3. Chocolat (NouCome) 4. Gokou, Ruri (OreImo) 5. C.C. (Code Geass) 6. Shiki Tohno (Carnival Phantasm) 7. Misaka Mikoto (Toaru Kagaku no Railgun) 8. Kijima, Saki (Hayate no Gotoku!) 9. Aoyagi Kanna (Koe de Oshigoto) 10. Rin Tohsaka (Fate Stay Night) 11. Araragi Tsukihi (Bakemonogatari) 12. Tsutsukakushi, Tsukiko (Henneko) 13. Roromiya Karuta (Inu x Boku SS) 14. Nakahara Misaki (NHK ni Youkoso) 15. Nicholas D Wolfwood (Trigun) Set 12 Champion: Brock (Pokemon) 1. Azuki Azusa (Henneko) 2. de Blois, Victorique (Gosick) 3. Miusel (Outbreak Company) 4. Nina Fortner (Monster) 5. Stadtfeld, Kallen (Code Geass) 6. Elucia de Lute Ima (Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai) 7. Tada Banri (Golden Time) 8. Brock (Pokemon) 9. Misty (Pokémon) 10. Sakura Oogami (Danganronpa: The Animation) 11. Konjiki no Yami (To LOVE-Ru) 12. Tsutsukakushi Tsukiko (Henneko) 13. Casval Rem Deikun (Mobile Suit Gundam) 14. Tsunashi, Takuto (Star Driver) 15. Gokou, Ruri (OreImo) Set 13 Champion: Pikachu (Pokemon) 1. Vita (Lyrical Nanoha) 2. Pikachu (Pokemon) 3. Pisces Aphrodite (Saint Seiya) 4. Kirigoe, Mima (Perfect Blue) 5. Prochainezo, Firo (Baccano!) 6. Kaname Madoka (Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica) 7. Nanba, Mutta (Uchuu Kyoudai) 8. Oe, Kintaro (Golden Boy) 9. Ichinose, Hajime (Gatchaman Crowds) 10. Ishikawa XIII, Goemon (Lupin III) 11. Katou, Marika (Mouretsu Pirates) 12. Matsuda, Takato (Digimon Tamers) 13. Balot, Rune (Mardock Scramble) 14. Syaoran (Tsubasa Chronicle) 15. Okita, Juzo (Uchuu Senkan Yamato) Set 14 Champion: Kaname Madoka (Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica) 1. Sadaharu (Gintama) 2. Gon (Hunter x Hunter) 3. Triela (Gunslinger Girl) 4. Maeda, Keiji (Sengoku Basara) 5. Nozomu Itoshiki (Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei) 6. Urushihara, Hanzou (Hataraku Maou-sama!) 7. Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV, Edward (Cowboy Bebop) 8. Harlock, Phantom (Captain Harlock) 9. Kino (Kino no Tabi) 10. Kenzo Tenma (Monster) 11. Spiegel, Spike (Cowboy Bebop) 12. Kaname Madoka (Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica) 13. Katsuragi Keima (Kami no Sekai) 14. Elric, Alphonse (Fullmetal Alchemist) 15. Signum (Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha) Set 15 Champion: Tohsaka Rin (Fate Stay/Night) 1. Watashi (Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita) 2. Tohsaka Rin (Fate Stay/Night) 3. Kasuga, Ayumu (Azumanga Daioh) 4. Kyon (Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu) 5. Kashiwazaki Sena (Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai) 6. Yukinoshita, Yukino (Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru.) 7. Tokisaki Kurumi (Date A Live) 8. Kiryuuin, Satsuki (Kill la Kill) 9. Hanekawa, Tsubasa (Bakemonogatari) 10. Yato (Noragami) 11. Golgo 13 (Golgo 13) 12. Inuzuka, Kyuuma (Valvrave the Liberator) 13. Tange, Danpei (Ashita No Joe) 14. Furude Rika (Higurashi) 15. O Sen (Kingdom) Block 3: Set 1 Champion: Sakata, Gintoki (Gintama) 1. Shuuichi Natori (Natsume Yuujinchou) 2. Julius Kingsley (Code Geass: Boukoku no Akito) 3. Char Aznable (Mobile Suit Gundam) 4. Tsutsukakushi, Tsukiko (Henneko) 5. Kotoura Haruka (Kotoura-san) 6. Jian, Wang (Kingdom) 7. Kogoro Mori (Detective Conan) 8. Heinrich, Albert (Cyborg 009) 9. Tenma Kenzo (Monster) 10. Lucario (Pokemon) 11. Bishilie, Enrique (Tatakau Shisho: The Book of Bantorra) 12. Kamui (Gintama) 13. Itoshiki Nozomu (Saynonara Zetsubou Sensei) 14. Kamijou Touma (Index) 15. Sakata, Gintoki (Gintama) Set 2 Champion : Killy (Blame!) 1. Kikyo (Inuyasha) 2. Shuu (Hokuto no Ken) 3. Yao, Ling (Fullmetal Alchemist) 4. Weather Report(JoJo's Bizarre Adventure) 5. Killy (Blame!) 6. Char Aznable (Gundam) 7. Blackmore (JoJo's Bizarre Adventure) 8. Tommyrod (Toriko) 9. Okita, Juzo (Space Battleship Yamato) 10. Dan Simmons (Argento Soma) 11. Capricorn, Shura (Saint Seiya) 12. Katsura Kotaro (Gintama) 13. Tabata Hidenori (Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou) 14. Diavolo/ Vinegar Doppio (JoJo's Bizarre Adventure) 15. Fake Harlock (Ginga Tetsudou 999) Set 3 Champion : Rei (Hokuto no Ken) 1. Keith Anyan (Terra e...) 2. Kamijou Touma (To Aru Majutsu no Index) 3. Johnson (Dorohedoro) 4. Raoh (Fist of the North Star) 5. Armin Arlert (Attack on Titan) 6. Shuuichi Nitori (Hourou Musuko) 7. Kimura, Tatsuya (Hajime no Ippo) 8. Seu (Blame!) 9. Gin (Ginga Nagareboshi Gin) 10. Ai Coleman (Dorohedoro) 11. Rei (Hokuto no Ken) 12. Hei (Darker Than Black) 13. Narrator (Digimon Adventure) 14. En (Dorohedoro) 15. Dusty Attenborough (Legend of the Galactic Heroes) Set 4 Champion : Wolfgang Grimmer (Monster) 1. Wolfgang Grimmer (Monster) 2. Hirasawa Yui (K-on) 3. Kamijou Touma (To Aru Majutsu no Index) 4. Hei (Darker Than Black) 5. Rukawa Kaede (Slam Dunk) 6. Sakata, Kintoki (Gintama) 7. Oskar von Reuenthal (Legend of the Galactic Heroes) 8. Paul von Oberstein (Legend of the Galactic Heroes) 9. Nizuma Eiji (Bakuman) 10. Fujita (Dorohedoro) 11. Hiko, Seijuro (Rurouni Kenshin) 12. Nogami, Ryotaro "Den-O" (Crayon Shin-chan Manatsu no Yoru ni Ora Sanjou! Arashi wo Yobu Den-O VS Shin-O 60-bu Special!! 13. En (Dorohedoro) 14. Kondo Isao (Gintama) 15. Nanba Mutta (Space Brothers) Set 5: 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. |
WeccMar 27, 2014 7:07 PM
Feb 3, 2014 10:05 PM
#2
Prochainezo, Firo (Baccano!) Okajima, Rokuro (Black Lagoon) Lamperouge, Lelouch (Code Geass) Yagami, Light (Death Note) Heiwajima, Shizuo (Durarara!!) Emiya, Kiritsugu (Fate/Zero) Roy Mustang (Fullmetal Alchemist) The Count of Monty Cristo (Gankutsuou) Kokutou, Mikiya (Kara no Kyoukai) Tenma, Kenzo (Monster) Ginko (Mushishi) Kougami, Shinya (Psycho-Pass) Jin (Samurai Champloo) Levi (Shingeki no Kyojin) Okabe, Rintarou (Steins;Gate) |
Feb 3, 2014 10:08 PM
#3
_wecc said: Prochainezo, Firo (Baccano!) Okajima, Rokuro (Black Lagoon) Lamperouge, Lelouch (Code Geass) Yagami, Light (Death Note) Heiwajima, Shizuo (Durarara!!) Emiya, Kiritsugu (Fate/Zero) Roy Mustang (Fullmetal Alchemist) The Count of Monty Cristo (Gankutsuou) Kokutou, Mikiya (Kara no Kyoukai) Tenma, Kenzo (Monster) Ginko (Mushishi) Kougami, Shinya (Psycho-Pass) Jin (Samurai Champloo) Levi (Shingeki no Kyojin) Okabe, Rintarou (Steins;Gate) |
הלב שלי כבר מת |
Feb 3, 2014 10:11 PM
#4
Houndthree said: _wecc said: Prochainezo, Firo (Baccano!) Okajima, Rokuro (Black Lagoon) Lamperouge, Lelouch (Code Geass) Yagami, Light (Death Note) Heiwajima, Shizuo (Durarara!!) Emiya, Kiritsugu (Fate/Zero) Roy Mustang (Fullmetal Alchemist) The Count of Monty Cristo (Gankutsuou) Kokutou, Mikiya (Kara no Kyoukai) Tenma, Kenzo (Monster) Ginko (Mushishi) Kougami, Shinya (Psycho-Pass) Jin (Samurai Champloo) Levi (Shingeki no Kyojin) Okabe, Rintarou (Steins;Gate) |
[center][size=85][b]MAL Interviews[/size] | [/size][size=85][b]MAL's Chatting Corner | [size=85][color=darkviolet]If you wear Caesar's clothes, you have to behave like Caesar.[/color][/size][/b] |
Feb 3, 2014 10:16 PM
#5
Prochainezo, Firo (Baccano!) Okajima, Rokuro (Black Lagoon) Lamperouge, Lelouch (Code Geass) Yagami, Light (Death Note) Heiwajima, Shizuo (Durarara!!) Emiya, Kiritsugu (Fate/Zero) Roy Mustang (Fullmetal Alchemist) The Count of Monty Cristo (Gankutsuou) Kokutou, Mikiya (Kara no Kyoukai) Tenma, Kenzo (Monster) Ginko (Mushishi) Kougami, Shinya (Psycho-Pass) Jin (Samurai Champloo) Levi (Shingeki no Kyojin) Okabe, Rintarou (Steins;Gate) |
Feb 3, 2014 10:53 PM
#6
_wecc said: Prochainezo, Firo (Baccano!) Okajima, Rokuro (Black Lagoon) Lamperouge, Lelouch (Code Geass) Yagami, Light (Death Note) Heiwajima, Shizuo (Durarara!!) Emiya, Kiritsugu (Fate/Zero) Roy Mustang (Fullmetal Alchemist) The Count of Monty Cristo (Gankutsuou) Kokutou, Mikiya (Kara no Kyoukai) Tenma, Kenzo (Monster) Ginko (Mushishi) Kougami, Shinya (Psycho-Pass) Jin (Samurai Champloo) Levi (Shingeki no Kyojin) Okabe, Rintarou (Steins;Gate) |
[center][size=85][b]MAL Interviews[/size] | [/size][size=85][b]MAL's Chatting Corner | [size=85][color=darkviolet]If you wear Caesar's clothes, you have to behave like Caesar.[/color][/size][/b] |
Feb 3, 2014 11:23 PM
#7
HaremMaster said: _wecc said: Prochainezo, Firo (Baccano!) Okajima, Rokuro (Black Lagoon) Lamperouge, Lelouch (Code Geass) Yagami, Light (Death Note) Heiwajima, Shizuo (Durarara!!) Emiya, Kiritsugu (Fate/Zero) Roy Mustang (Fullmetal Alchemist) The Count of Monty Cristo (Gankutsuou) Kokutou, Mikiya (Kara no Kyoukai) Tenma, Kenzo (Monster) Ginko (Mushishi) Kougami, Shinya (Psycho-Pass) Jin (Samurai Champloo) Levi (Shingeki no Kyojin) Okabe, Rintarou (Steins;Gate) |
Feb 4, 2014 1:26 AM
#8
LogSwapper said: HaremMaster said: _wecc said: Prochainezo, Firo (Baccano!) Okajima, Rokuro (Black Lagoon) Lamperouge, Lelouch (Code Geass) Yagami, Light (Death Note) Heiwajima, Shizuo (Durarara!!) Emiya, Kiritsugu (Fate/Zero) Roy Mustang (Fullmetal Alchemist) The Count of Monty Cristo (Gankutsuou) Kokutou, Mikiya (Kara no Kyoukai) Tenma, Kenzo (Monster) Ginko (Mushishi) Kougami, Shinya (Psycho-Pass) Jin (Samurai Champloo) Levi (Shingeki no Kyojin) Okabe, Rintarou (Steins;Gate) |
[center][size=85][b]MAL Interviews[/size] | [/size][size=85][b]MAL's Chatting Corner | [size=85][color=darkviolet]If you wear Caesar's clothes, you have to behave like Caesar.[/color][/size][/b] |
Feb 4, 2014 2:02 AM
#9
HaremMaster said: LogSwapper said: HaremMaster said: _wecc said: Prochainezo, Firo (Baccano!) Okajima, Rokuro (Black Lagoon) Lamperouge, Lelouch (Code Geass) Yagami, Light (Death Note) Heiwajima, Shizuo (Durarara!!) Emiya, Kiritsugu (Fate/Zero) Roy Mustang (Fullmetal Alchemist) The Count of Monty Cristo (Gankutsuou) Kokutou, Mikiya (Kara no Kyoukai) Tenma, Kenzo (Monster) Ginko (Mushishi) Kougami, Shinya (Psycho-Pass) Jin (Samurai Champloo) Levi (Shingeki no Kyojin) Okabe, Rintarou (Steins;Gate) yay it's back |
Feb 4, 2014 2:05 AM
#10
Prochainezo, Firo (Baccano!) Okajima, Rokuro (Black Lagoon) Lamperouge, Lelouch (Code Geass) Yagami, Light (Death Note) Heiwajima, Shizuo (Durarara!!) Emiya, Kiritsugu (Fate/Zero) Roy Mustang (Fullmetal Alchemist) The Count of Monty Cristo (Gankutsuou) Kokutou, Mikiya (Kara no Kyoukai) Tenma, Kenzo (Monster) Ginko (Mushishi) Kougami, Shinya (Psycho-Pass) Jin (Samurai Champloo) Levi (Shingeki no Kyojin) Okabe, Rintarou (Steins;Gate) LORD _WECC HAS RETURNED |
Feb 4, 2014 2:26 AM
#11
Annihilated said: _Wecc Responds Annihilated | Yesterday, 1:37 AM _Wecc RISE AGAIN _wecc | 42 minutes ago You can't make me |
Kneel Before Evangeline Mcdowell the #1 the ultimate the Original Vampire loli Vampire Loli Master Race Represent Aaj Karenge Jhashn Polychrome | 3 hours ago oreimo > evangelion. Crazy_Cofee_Cat said: Well,I love both lolis and shotas so technically it makes me pedo. |
Feb 4, 2014 2:28 AM
#12
Prochainezo, Firo (Baccano!) Okajima, Rokuro (Black Lagoon) Lamperouge, Lelouch (Code Geass) Yagami, Light (Death Note) Heiwajima, Shizuo (Durarara!!) Emiya, Kiritsugu (Fate/Zero) Roy Mustang (Fullmetal Alchemist) The Count of Monty Cristo (Gankutsuou) Kokutou, Mikiya (Kara no Kyoukai) Tenma, Kenzo (Monster) Ginko (Mushishi) Kougami, Shinya (Psycho-Pass) Jin (Samurai Champloo) Levi (Shingeki no Kyojin) Okabe, Rintarou (Steins;Gate) |
Feb 4, 2014 2:34 AM
#13
LogSwapper said: Prochainezo, Firo (Baccano!) Okajima, Rokuro (Black Lagoon) Lamperouge, Lelouch (Code Geass) Yagami, Light (Death Note) Heiwajima, Shizuo (Durarara!!) Emiya, Kiritsugu (Fate/Zero) Roy Mustang (Fullmetal Alchemist) The Count of Monty Cristo (Gankutsuou) Kokutou, Mikiya (Kara no Kyoukai) Tenma, Kenzo (Monster) Ginko (Mushishi) Kougami, Shinya (Psycho-Pass) Jin (Samurai Champloo) Levi (Shingeki no Kyojin) Okabe, Rintarou (Steins;Gate) |
Feb 4, 2014 2:41 AM
#14
FrostbyteDOT said: LogSwapper said: Prochainezo, Firo (Baccano!) Okajima, Rokuro (Black Lagoon) Lamperouge, Lelouch (Code Geass) Yagami, Light (Death Note) Heiwajima, Shizuo (Durarara!!) Emiya, Kiritsugu (Fate/Zero) Roy Mustang (Fullmetal Alchemist) The Count of Monty Cristo (Gankutsuou) Kokutou, Mikiya (Kara no Kyoukai) Tenma, Kenzo (Monster) Ginko (Mushishi) Kougami, Shinya (Psycho-Pass) Jin (Samurai Champloo) Levi (Shingeki no Kyojin) Okabe, Rintarou (Steins;Gate) |
Feb 4, 2014 2:49 AM
#15
Prochainezo, Firo (Baccano!) Okajima, Rokuro (Black Lagoon) Lamperouge, Lelouch (Code Geass) Yagami, Light (Death Note) Heiwajima, Shizuo (Durarara!!) Emiya, Kiritsugu (Fate/Zero) Roy Mustang (Fullmetal Alchemist) The Count of Monty Cristo (Gankutsuou) Kokutou, Mikiya (Kara no Kyoukai) Tenma, Kenzo (Monster) Ginko (Mushishi) Kougami, Shinya (Psycho-Pass) Jin (Samurai Champloo) Levi (Shingeki no Kyojin) Okabe, Rintarou (Steins;Gate) |
Feb 4, 2014 3:04 AM
#16
LogSwapper said: Prochainezo, Firo (Baccano!) Okajima, Rokuro (Black Lagoon) Lamperouge, Lelouch (Code Geass) Yagami, Light (Death Note) Heiwajima, Shizuo (Durarara!!) Emiya, Kiritsugu (Fate/Zero) Roy Mustang (Fullmetal Alchemist) The Count of Monty Cristo (Gankutsuou) Kokutou, Mikiya (Kara no Kyoukai) Tenma, Kenzo (Monster) Ginko (Mushishi) Kougami, Shinya (Psycho-Pass) Jin (Samurai Champloo) Levi (Shingeki no Kyojin) Okabe, Rintarou (Steins;Gate) |
Feb 4, 2014 3:05 AM
#17
FrostbyteDOT said: LogSwapper said: Prochainezo, Firo (Baccano!) Okajima, Rokuro (Black Lagoon) Lamperouge, Lelouch (Code Geass) Yagami, Light (Death Note) Heiwajima, Shizuo (Durarara!!) Emiya, Kiritsugu (Fate/Zero) Roy Mustang (Fullmetal Alchemist) The Count of Monty Cristo (Gankutsuou) Kokutou, Mikiya (Kara no Kyoukai) Tenma, Kenzo (Monster) Ginko (Mushishi) Kougami, Shinya (Psycho-Pass) Jin (Samurai Champloo) Levi (Shingeki no Kyojin) Okabe, Rintarou (Steins;Gate) |
[center][size=85][b]MAL Interviews[/size] | [/size][size=85][b]MAL's Chatting Corner | [size=85][color=darkviolet]If you wear Caesar's clothes, you have to behave like Caesar.[/color][/size][/b] |
Feb 4, 2014 3:05 AM
#18
HaremMaster said: FrostbyteDOT said: LogSwapper said: Prochainezo, Firo (Baccano!) Okajima, Rokuro (Black Lagoon) Lamperouge, Lelouch (Code Geass) Yagami, Light (Death Note) Heiwajima, Shizuo (Durarara!!) Emiya, Kiritsugu (Fate/Zero) Roy Mustang (Fullmetal Alchemist) The Count of Monty Cristo (Gankutsuou) Kokutou, Mikiya (Kara no Kyoukai) Tenma, Kenzo (Monster) Ginko (Mushishi) Kougami, Shinya (Psycho-Pass) Jin (Samurai Champloo) Levi (Shingeki no Kyojin) Okabe, Rintarou (Steins;Gate) |
Feb 4, 2014 3:06 AM
#19
Pond said: HaremMaster said: FrostbyteDOT said: LogSwapper said: Prochainezo, Firo (Baccano!) Okajima, Rokuro (Black Lagoon) Lamperouge, Lelouch (Code Geass) Yagami, Light (Death Note) Heiwajima, Shizuo (Durarara!!) Emiya, Kiritsugu (Fate/Zero) Roy Mustang (Fullmetal Alchemist) The Count of Monty Cristo (Gankutsuou) Kokutou, Mikiya (Kara no Kyoukai) Tenma, Kenzo (Monster) Ginko (Mushishi) Kougami, Shinya (Psycho-Pass) Jin (Samurai Champloo) Levi (Shingeki no Kyojin) Okabe, Rintarou (Steins;Gate) |
Feb 4, 2014 3:12 AM
#20
orithyea said: LogSwapper said: Pond said: HaremMaster said: FrostbyteDOT said: LogSwapper said: Prochainezo, Firo (Baccano!) Okajima, Rokuro (Black Lagoon) Lamperouge, Lelouch (Code Geass) Yagami, Light (Death Note) Heiwajima, Shizuo (Durarara!!) Emiya, Kiritsugu (Fate/Zero) Roy Mustang (Fullmetal Alchemist) The Count of Monty Cristo (Gankutsuou) Kokutou, Mikiya (Kara no Kyoukai) Tenma, Kenzo (Monster) Ginko (Mushishi) Kougami, Shinya (Psycho-Pass) Jin (Samurai Champloo) Levi (Shingeki no Kyojin) Okabe, Rintarou (Steins;Gate) |
Feb 4, 2014 3:26 AM
#21
do u wanna be a magical girl 1. Chacha (Akazukin Chacha) 2. Kinomoto Sakura (Cardcaptor Sakura) 3. Misumi Nagisa (Futari wa Precure) 4. Nakagawa Kanon (The World God Only Knows , Magical Star Kanon 100%) 5. Takamachi Nanoha (Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha) 6. Kaname Madoka (Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magica) 7. Duck (Princess Tutu) 8. Tsukino Usagi (Sailor Moon) 9. Tenjou Utena (Revolutionary Girl Utena) 10. Aizawa Mint (Tokyo Mew Mew) 11. Illyasviel von Einzbern (Fate/stay night , Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya) 12. Hinamori Amu (Shugo Chara) 13. Honey (Cutey Honey) 14. Akashi Kaoru (Zettai Karen Children) 15. Nanami Lucia (Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch) |
Feb 4, 2014 5:39 AM
#22
Pond said: do u wanna be a magical girl 1. Chacha (Akazukin Chacha) 2. Kinomoto Sakura (Cardcaptor Sakura) 3. Misumi Nagisa (Futari wa Precure) 4. Nakagawa Kanon (The World God Only Knows , Magical Star Kanon 100%) 5. Takamachi Nanoha (Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha) 6. Kaname Madoka (Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magica) 7. Duck (Princess Tutu) 8. Tsukino Usagi (Sailor Moon) 9. Tenjou Utena (Revolutionary Girl Utena) 10. Aizawa Mint (Tokyo Mew Mew) 11. Illyasviel von Einzbern (Fate/stay night , Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya) 12. Hinamori Amu (Shugo Chara) 13. Honey (Cutey Honey) 14. Akashi Kaoru (Zettai Karen Children) 15. Nanami Lucia (Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch) |
Feb 4, 2014 5:41 AM
#23
1. Chacha (Akazukin Chacha) 2. Kinomoto Sakura (Cardcaptor Sakura) 3. Misumi Nagisa (Futari wa Precure) 4. Nakagawa Kanon (The World God Only Knows , Magical Star Kanon 100%) 5. Takamachi Nanoha (Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha) 6. Kaname Madoka (Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magica) 7. Duck (Princess Tutu) 8. Tsukino Usagi (Sailor Moon) 9. Tenjou Utena (Revolutionary Girl Utena) 10. Aizawa Mint (Tokyo Mew Mew) 11. Illyasviel von Einzbern (Fate/stay night , Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya) 12. Hinamori Amu (Shugo Chara) 13. Honey (Cutey Honey) 14. Akashi Kaoru (Zettai Karen Children) 15. Nanami Lucia (Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch) |
Feb 4, 2014 5:44 AM
#24
pralan said: 1. Chacha (Akazukin Chacha) 2. Kinomoto Sakura (Cardcaptor Sakura) 3. Misumi Nagisa (Futari wa Precure) 4. Nakagawa Kanon (The World God Only Knows , Magical Star Kanon 100%) 5. Takamachi Nanoha (Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha) 6. Kaname Madoka (Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magica) 7. Duck (Princess Tutu) 8. Tsukino Usagi (Sailor Moon) 9. Tenjou Utena (Revolutionary Girl Utena) 10. Aizawa Mint (Tokyo Mew Mew) 11. Illyasviel von Einzbern (Fate/stay night , Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya) 12. Hinamori Amu (Shugo Chara) 13. Honey (Cutey Honey) 14. Akashi Kaoru (Zettai Karen Children) 15. Nanami Lucia (Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch) |
Feb 4, 2014 5:47 AM
#25
FrostbyteDOT said: pralan said: 1. Chacha (Akazukin Chacha) 2. Kinomoto Sakura (Cardcaptor Sakura) 3. Misumi Nagisa (Futari wa Precure) 4. Nakagawa Kanon (The World God Only Knows , Magical Star Kanon 100%) 5. Takamachi Nanoha (Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha) 6. Kaname Madoka (Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magica) 7. Duck (Princess Tutu) 8. Tsukino Usagi (Sailor Moon) 9. Tenjou Utena (Revolutionary Girl Utena) 10. Aizawa Mint (Tokyo Mew Mew) 11. Illyasviel von Einzbern (Fate/stay night , Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya) 12. Hinamori Amu (Shugo Chara) 13. Honey (Cutey Honey) 14. Akashi Kaoru (Zettai Karen Children) 15. Nanami Lucia (Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch) |
Feb 4, 2014 5:52 AM
#26
1. Chacha (Akazukin Chacha) 2. Kinomoto Sakura (Cardcaptor Sakura) 3. Misumi Nagisa (Futari wa Precure) 4. Nakagawa Kanon (The World God Only Knows , Magical Star Kanon 100%) 5. Takamachi Nanoha (Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha) 6. Kaname Madoka (Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magica) 7. Duck (Princess Tutu) 8. Tsukino Usagi (Sailor Moon) 9. Tenjou Utena (Revolutionary Girl Utena) 10. Aizawa Mint (Tokyo Mew Mew) 11. Illyasviel von Einzbern (Fate/stay night , Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya) 12. Hinamori Amu (Shugo Chara) 13. Honey (Cutey Honey) 14. Akashi Kaoru (Zettai Karen Children) 15. Nanami Lucia (Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch) |
Feb 4, 2014 5:53 AM
#27
1. Chacha (Akazukin Chacha) 2. Kinomoto Sakura (Cardcaptor Sakura) 3. Misumi Nagisa (Futari wa Precure) 4. Nakagawa Kanon (The World God Only Knows , Magical Star Kanon 100%) 5. Takamachi Nanoha (Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha) 6. Kaname Madoka (Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magica) 7. Duck (Princess Tutu) 8. Tsukino Usagi (Sailor Moon) 9. Tenjou Utena (Revolutionary Girl Utena) 10. Aizawa Mint (Tokyo Mew Mew) 11. Illyasviel von Einzbern (Fate/stay night , Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya) 12. Hinamori Amu (Shugo Chara) 13. Honey (Cutey Honey) 14. Akashi Kaoru (Zettai Karen Children) 15. Nanami Lucia (Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch) |
Feb 4, 2014 6:08 AM
#28
pralan said: 1. Chacha (Akazukin Chacha) 2. Kinomoto Sakura (Cardcaptor Sakura) 3. Misumi Nagisa (Futari wa Precure) 4. Nakagawa Kanon (The World God Only Knows , Magical Star Kanon 100%) 5. Takamachi Nanoha (Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha) 6. Kaname Madoka (Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magica) 7. Duck (Princess Tutu) 8. Tsukino Usagi (Sailor Moon) 9. Tenjou Utena (Revolutionary Girl Utena) 10. Aizawa Mint (Tokyo Mew Mew) 11. Illyasviel von Einzbern (Fate/stay night , Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya) 12. Hinamori Amu (Shugo Chara) 13. Honey (Cutey Honey) 14. Akashi Kaoru (Zettai Karen Children) 15. Nanami Lucia (Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch) |
Feb 4, 2014 6:10 AM
#29
1. Chacha (Akazukin Chacha) 2. Kinomoto Sakura (Cardcaptor Sakura) 3. Misumi Nagisa (Futari wa Precure) 4. Nakagawa Kanon (The World God Only Knows , Magical Star Kanon 100%) 5. Takamachi Nanoha (Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha) 6. Kaname Madoka (Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magica) 7. Duck (Princess Tutu) 8. Tsukino Usagi (Sailor Moon) 9. Tenjou Utena (Revolutionary Girl Utena) 10. Aizawa Mint (Tokyo Mew Mew) 11. Illyasviel von Einzbern (Fate/stay night , Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya) 12. Hinamori Amu (Shugo Chara) 13. Honey (Cutey Honey) 14. Akashi Kaoru (Zettai Karen Children) 15. Nanami Lucia (Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch) |
Feb 4, 2014 6:11 AM
#30
1. Chacha (Akazukin Chacha) 2. Kinomoto Sakura (Cardcaptor Sakura) 3. Misumi Nagisa (Futari wa Precure) 4. Nakagawa Kanon (The World God Only Knows , Magical Star Kanon 100%) 5. Takamachi Nanoha (Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha) 6. Kaname Madoka (Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magica) 7. Duck (Princess Tutu) 8. Tsukino Usagi (Sailor Moon) 9. Tenjou Utena (Revolutionary Girl Utena) 10. Aizawa Mint (Tokyo Mew Mew) 11. Illyasviel von Einzbern (Fate/stay night , Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya) 12. Hinamori Amu (Shugo Chara) 13. Honey (Cutey Honey) 14. Akashi Kaoru (Zettai Karen Children) 15. Nanami Lucia (Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch) |
Feb 4, 2014 6:37 AM
#31
pralan said: 1. Chacha (Akazukin Chacha) 2. Kinomoto Sakura (Cardcaptor Sakura) 3. Misumi Nagisa (Futari wa Precure) 4. Nakagawa Kanon (The World God Only Knows , Magical Star Kanon 100%) 5. Takamachi Nanoha (Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha) 6. Kaname Madoka (Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magica) 7. Duck (Princess Tutu) 8. Tsukino Usagi (Sailor Moon) 9. Tenjou Utena (Revolutionary Girl Utena) 10. Aizawa Mint (Tokyo Mew Mew) 11. Illyasviel von Einzbern (Fate/stay night , Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya) 12. Hinamori Amu (Shugo Chara) 13. Honey (Cutey Honey) 14. Akashi Kaoru (Zettai Karen Children) 15. Nanami Lucia (Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch) |
Feb 4, 2014 6:42 AM
#32
LogSwapper said: pralan said: 1. Chacha (Akazukin Chacha) 2. Kinomoto Sakura (Cardcaptor Sakura) 3. Misumi Nagisa (Futari wa Precure) 4. Nakagawa Kanon (The World God Only Knows , Magical Star Kanon 100%) 5. Takamachi Nanoha (Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha) 6. Kaname Madoka (Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magica) 7. Duck (Princess Tutu) 8. Tsukino Usagi (Sailor Moon) 9. Tenjou Utena (Revolutionary Girl Utena) 10. Aizawa Mint (Tokyo Mew Mew) 11. Illyasviel von Einzbern (Fate/stay night , Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya) 12. Hinamori Amu (Shugo Chara) 13. Honey (Cutey Honey) 14. Akashi Kaoru (Zettai Karen Children) 15. Nanami Lucia (Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch) |
Feb 4, 2014 6:47 AM
#33
1. Chacha (Akazukin Chacha) 2. Kinomoto Sakura (Cardcaptor Sakura) 3. Misumi Nagisa (Futari wa Precure) 4. Nakagawa Kanon (The World God Only Knows , Magical Star Kanon 100%) 5. Takamachi Nanoha (Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha) 6. Kaname Madoka (Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magica) 7. Duck (Princess Tutu) 8. Tsukino Usagi (Sailor Moon) 9. Tenjou Utena (Revolutionary Girl Utena) 10. Aizawa Mint (Tokyo Mew Mew) 11. Illyasviel von Einzbern (Fate/stay night , Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya) 12. Hinamori Amu (Shugo Chara) 13. Honey (Cutey Honey) 14. Akashi Kaoru (Zettai Karen Children) 15. Nanami Lucia (Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch) |
Feb 4, 2014 6:52 AM
#34
pralan said: 1. Chacha (Akazukin Chacha) 2. Kinomoto Sakura (Cardcaptor Sakura) 3. Misumi Nagisa (Futari wa Precure) 4. Nakagawa Kanon (The World God Only Knows , Magical Star Kanon 100%) 5. Takamachi Nanoha (Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha) 6. Kaname Madoka (Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magica) 7. Duck (Princess Tutu) 8. Tsukino Usagi (Sailor Moon) 9. Tenjou Utena (Revolutionary Girl Utena) 10. Aizawa Mint (Tokyo Mew Mew) 11. Illyasviel von Einzbern (Fate/stay night , Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya) 12. Hinamori Amu (Shugo Chara) 13. Honey (Cutey Honey) 14. Akashi Kaoru (Zettai Karen Children) 15. Nanami Lucia (Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch) edit: aaaand the winner is... exactly who i thought it would be |
PondFeb 4, 2014 6:55 AM
Feb 4, 2014 6:52 AM
#35
Pond said: pralan said: 1. Chacha (Akazukin Chacha) 2. Kinomoto Sakura (Cardcaptor Sakura) 3. Misumi Nagisa (Futari wa Precure) 4. Nakagawa Kanon (The World God Only Knows , Magical Star Kanon 100%) 5. Takamachi Nanoha (Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha) 6. Kaname Madoka (Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magica) 7. Duck (Princess Tutu) 8. Tsukino Usagi (Sailor Moon) 9. Tenjou Utena (Revolutionary Girl Utena) 10. Aizawa Mint (Tokyo Mew Mew) 11. Illyasviel von Einzbern (Fate/stay night , Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya) 12. Hinamori Amu (Shugo Chara) 13. Honey (Cutey Honey) 14. Akashi Kaoru (Zettai Karen Children) 15. Nanami Lucia (Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch) |
Feb 4, 2014 7:07 AM
#36
Gin (Ginga Nagareboshi Gin) Nanba, Mutta (Uchuu Kyoudai) Narita, Hayato (Oretachi ni Tsubasa wa Nai) Hyuuga, Natsume (Gakuen Alice) Ogura, Shio (Nobunagun) Natsume, Takashi (Natsume Yuujinchou Shi) Yabuki, Joe (Ashita No Joe) Tama (Gintama) Durand (Le Chevalier D'Eon) Kamiyama, Takashi (Cromartie) Champ (Zillion) Akaza, Akari (Yuru Yuri) Osaka (Azumanga Daioh) Itagaki, Manabu (Hajime No Ippo) Kotomine, Kirei (Fate/Zero) |
Feb 4, 2014 7:12 AM
#37
pralan said: Gin (Ginga Nagareboshi Gin) Nanba, Mutta (Uchuu Kyoudai) Narita, Hayato (Oretachi ni Tsubasa wa Nai) Hyuuga, Natsume (Gakuen Alice) Ogura, Shio (Nobunagun) Natsume, Takashi (Natsume Yuujinchou Shi) Yabuki, Joe (Ashita No Joe) Tama (Gintama) Durand (Le Chevalier D'Eon) Kamiyama, Takashi (Cromartie) Champ (Zillion) Akaza, Akari (Yuru Yuri) Osaka (Azumanga Daioh) Itagaki, Manabu (Hajime No Ippo) Kotomine, Kirei (Fate/Zero) |
Feb 4, 2014 7:13 AM
#38
Maor said: pralan said: Gin (Ginga Nagareboshi Gin) Nanba, Mutta (Uchuu Kyoudai) Narita, Hayato (Oretachi ni Tsubasa wa Nai) Hyuuga, Natsume (Gakuen Alice) Ogura, Shio (Nobunagun) Natsume, Takashi (Natsume Yuujinchou Shi) Yabuki, Joe (Ashita No Joe) Tama (Gintama) Durand (Le Chevalier D'Eon) Kamiyama, Takashi (Cromartie) Champ (Zillion) Akaza, Akari (Yuru Yuri) Osaka (Azumanga Daioh) Itagaki, Manabu (Hajime No Ippo) Kotomine, Kirei (Fate/Zero) |
הלב שלי כבר מת |
Feb 4, 2014 7:20 AM
#39
Houndthree said: Maor said: pralan said: Gin (Ginga Nagareboshi Gin) Nanba, Mutta (Uchuu Kyoudai) Narita, Hayato (Oretachi ni Tsubasa wa Nai) Hyuuga, Natsume (Gakuen Alice) Ogura, Shio (Nobunagun) Natsume, Takashi (Natsume Yuujinchou Shi) Yabuki, Joe (Ashita No Joe) Tama (Gintama) Durand (Le Chevalier D'Eon) Kamiyama, Takashi (Cromartie) Champ (Zillion) Akaza, Akari (Yuru Yuri) Osaka (Azumanga Daioh) Itagaki, Manabu (Hajime No Ippo) Kotomine, Kirei (Fate/Zero) |
Feb 4, 2014 7:24 AM
#40
HaXXspetten said: Houndthree said: Maor said: pralan said: Gin (Ginga Nagareboshi Gin) Nanba, Mutta (Uchuu Kyoudai) Narita, Hayato (Oretachi ni Tsubasa wa Nai) Hyuuga, Natsume (Gakuen Alice) Ogura, Shio (Nobunagun) Natsume, Takashi (Natsume Yuujinchou Shi) Yabuki, Joe (Ashita No Joe) Tama (Gintama) Durand (Le Chevalier D'Eon) Kamiyama, Takashi (Cromartie) Champ (Zillion) Akaza, Akari (Yuru Yuri) Osaka (Azumanga Daioh) Itagaki, Manabu (Hajime No Ippo) Kotomine, Kirei (Fate/Zero) |
Feb 4, 2014 7:25 AM
#41
yazio said: HaXXspetten said: Houndthree said: Maor said: pralan said: Gin (Ginga Nagareboshi Gin) Nanba, Mutta (Uchuu Kyoudai) Narita, Hayato (Oretachi ni Tsubasa wa Nai) Hyuuga, Natsume (Gakuen Alice) Ogura, Shio (Nobunagun) Natsume, Takashi (Natsume Yuujinchou Shi) Yabuki, Joe (Ashita No Joe) Tama (Gintama) Durand (Le Chevalier D'Eon) Kamiyama, Takashi (Cromartie) Champ (Zillion) Akaza, Akari (Yuru Yuri) Osaka (Azumanga Daioh) Itagaki, Manabu (Hajime No Ippo) Kotomine, Kirei (Fate/Zero) |
Feb 4, 2014 7:43 AM
#42
Gin (Ginga Nagareboshi Gin) Nanba, Mutta (Uchuu Kyoudai) Narita, Hayato (Oretachi ni Tsubasa wa Nai) Hyuuga, Natsume (Gakuen Alice) Ogura, Shio (Nobunagun) Natsume, Takashi (Natsume Yuujinchou Shi) Yabuki, Joe (Ashita No Joe) Tama (Gintama) Durand (Le Chevalier D'Eon) Kamiyama, Takashi (Cromartie) Champ (Zillion) Akaza, Akari (Yuru Yuri) Osaka (Azumanga Daioh) Itagaki, Manabu (Hajime No Ippo) Kotomine, Kirei (Fate/Zero) |
Feb 4, 2014 7:48 AM
#43
Gin (Ginga Nagareboshi Gin) Nanba, Mutta (Uchuu Kyoudai) Narita, Hayato (Oretachi ni Tsubasa wa Nai) Hyuuga, Natsume (Gakuen Alice) Ogura, Shio (Nobunagun) Natsume, Takashi (Natsume Yuujinchou Shi) Yabuki, Joe (Ashita No Joe) Tama (Gintama) Durand (Le Chevalier D'Eon) Kamiyama, Takashi (Cromartie) Champ (Zillion) Akaza, Akari (Yuru Yuri) Osaka (Azumanga Daioh) Itagaki, Manabu (Hajime No Ippo) Kotomine, Kirei (Fate/Zero) |
Feb 4, 2014 7:51 AM
#44
Maor said: Gin (Ginga Nagareboshi Gin) Nanba, Mutta (Uchuu Kyoudai) Narita, Hayato (Oretachi ni Tsubasa wa Nai) Hyuuga, Natsume (Gakuen Alice) Ogura, Shio (Nobunagun) Natsume, Takashi (Natsume Yuujinchou Shi) Yabuki, Joe (Ashita No Joe) Tama (Gintama) Durand (Le Chevalier D'Eon) Kamiyama, Takashi (Cromartie) Champ (Zillion) Akaza, Akari (Yuru Yuri) Osaka (Azumanga Daioh) Itagaki, Manabu (Hajime No Ippo) Kotomine, Kirei (Fate/Zero) |
הלב שלי כבר מת |
Feb 4, 2014 7:52 AM
#45
Houndthree said: Maor said: Gin (Ginga Nagareboshi Gin) Nanba, Mutta (Uchuu Kyoudai) Narita, Hayato (Oretachi ni Tsubasa wa Nai) Hyuuga, Natsume (Gakuen Alice) Ogura, Shio (Nobunagun) Natsume, Takashi (Natsume Yuujinchou Shi) Yabuki, Joe (Ashita No Joe) Tama (Gintama) Durand (Le Chevalier D'Eon) Kamiyama, Takashi (Cromartie) Champ (Zillion) Akaza, Akari (Yuru Yuri) Osaka (Azumanga Daioh) Itagaki, Manabu (Hajime No Ippo) Kotomine, Kirei (Fate/Zero) |
Feb 4, 2014 7:52 AM
#46
Maor said: Houndthree said: Maor said: Gin (Ginga Nagareboshi Gin) Nanba, Mutta (Uchuu Kyoudai) Narita, Hayato (Oretachi ni Tsubasa wa Nai) Hyuuga, Natsume (Gakuen Alice) Ogura, Shio (Nobunagun) Natsume, Takashi (Natsume Yuujinchou Shi) Yabuki, Joe (Ashita No Joe) Tama (Gintama) Durand (Le Chevalier D'Eon) Kamiyama, Takashi (Cromartie) Champ (Zillion) Akaza, Akari (Yuru Yuri) Osaka (Azumanga Daioh) Itagaki, Manabu (Hajime No Ippo) Kotomine, Kirei (Fate/Zero) |
Feb 4, 2014 7:53 AM
#47
Pond said: Maor said: Houndthree said: Maor said: Gin (Ginga Nagareboshi Gin) Nanba, Mutta (Uchuu Kyoudai) Narita, Hayato (Oretachi ni Tsubasa wa Nai) Hyuuga, Natsume (Gakuen Alice) Ogura, Shio (Nobunagun) Natsume, Takashi (Natsume Yuujinchou Shi) Yabuki, Joe (Ashita No Joe) Tama (Gintama) Durand (Le Chevalier D'Eon) Kamiyama, Takashi (Cromartie) Champ (Zillion) Akaza, Akari (Yuru Yuri) Osaka (Azumanga Daioh) Itagaki, Manabu (Hajime No Ippo) Kotomine, Kirei (Fate/Zero) |
הלב שלי כבר מת |
Feb 4, 2014 7:54 AM
#48
Houndthree said: Pond said: Maor said: Houndthree said: Maor said: Gin (Ginga Nagareboshi Gin) Nanba, Mutta (Uchuu Kyoudai) Narita, Hayato (Oretachi ni Tsubasa wa Nai) Hyuuga, Natsume (Gakuen Alice) Ogura, Shio (Nobunagun) Natsume, Takashi (Natsume Yuujinchou Shi) Yabuki, Joe (Ashita No Joe) Tama (Gintama) Durand (Le Chevalier D'Eon) Kamiyama, Takashi (Cromartie) Champ (Zillion) Akaza, Akari (Yuru Yuri) Osaka (Azumanga Daioh) Itagaki, Manabu (Hajime No Ippo) Kotomine, Kirei (Fate/Zero) |
Feb 4, 2014 7:55 AM
#49
Gin (Ginga Nagareboshi Gin) Nanba, Mutta (Uchuu Kyoudai) Narita, Hayato (Oretachi ni Tsubasa wa Nai) Hyuuga, Natsume (Gakuen Alice) Ogura, Shio (Nobunagun) Natsume, Takashi (Natsume Yuujinchou Shi) Yabuki, Joe (Ashita No Joe) Tama (Gintama) Durand (Le Chevalier D'Eon) Kamiyama, Takashi (Cromartie) Champ (Zillion) Akaza, Akari (Yuru Yuri) Osaka (Azumanga Daioh) Itagaki, Manabu (Hajime No Ippo) Kotomine, Kirei (Fate/Zero) |
Feb 4, 2014 7:56 AM
#50
Pond said: Gin (Ginga Nagareboshi Gin) Nanba, Mutta (Uchuu Kyoudai) Narita, Hayato (Oretachi ni Tsubasa wa Nai) Hyuuga, Natsume (Gakuen Alice) Ogura, Shio (Nobunagun) Natsume, Takashi (Natsume Yuujinchou Shi) Yabuki, Joe (Ashita No Joe) Tama (Gintama) Durand (Le Chevalier D'Eon) Kamiyama, Takashi (Cromartie) Champ (Zillion) Akaza, Akari (Yuru Yuri) Osaka (Azumanga Daioh) Itagaki, Manabu (Hajime No Ippo) Kotomine, Kirei (Fate/Zero) |
הלב שלי כבר מת |
More topics from this board
» Who has the better taste in anime of the 2 users above you? v3 ( 1 2 3 4 )Kunii - Jan 16 |
172 |
by DropOfLove
»»
22 seconds ago |
|
» First Thing That Comes To Mind v23 ( 1 2 3 4 5 ... Last Page )KayKimii - May 31 |
2813 |
by emptymeadow
»»
25 seconds ago |
|
» The Last Person To Post In This Thread Wins!!! ( 1 2 )Waffles_ - 1 hour ago |
56 |
by Waffles_
»»
32 seconds ago |
|
» Harshly judge the user above you based on their Last List Updates v.12 ( 1 2 3 4 5 ... Last Page )KayKimii - Apr 9, 2023 |
9285 |
by Deyuko
»»
1 minute ago |
|
» Say what you LOVE/HATE about the user above you v5 ( 1 2 3 4 5 ... Last Page )anime-prime - Oct 13, 2021 |
4878 |
by ProtoSelf
»»
3 minutes ago |