You are viewing anime list of
Scarflame
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 | 11-nin Iru! | - | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
2 | 15 Bishoujo Hyouryuuki | 10 | OVA | 3 | Rx |
3 | A Kite | 5 | OVA | 2 | Rx |
4 | Aa! Megami-sama! (TV) | 8 | TV | 24 | PG-13 |
5 | Aa! Megami-sama! Sorezore no Tsubasa | 8 | TV | 22 | PG-13 |
6 | Accel World | - | TV | 24 | PG-13 |
7 | Accel World EX | 7 | OVA | 2 | PG-13 |
8 | Active Raid: Kidou Kyoushuushitsu Dai Hachi Gakari | - | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
9 | Ai Doll | 8 | OVA | 4 | Why... It was so good, and then after the credits... I hate cliffhangers that don't have a next episode | Rx |
10 | Air Gear | 8 | TV | 25 | R+ |
11 | Aisai Nikki | 7 | OVA | 1 | Rx |
12 | Ajin | 8 | TV | 13 | R |
13 | Akagami no Shirayuki-hime | 7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
14 | Akame ga Kill! | 10 | TV | 24 | R |
15 | Akina to Onsen de H Shiyo! | 5 | OVA | 1 | 1st pirsen maod | Rx |
16 | Akira | 7 | Movie | 1 | R+ |
17 | Amaama to Inazuma | - | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
18 | Amagi Brilliant Park | - | TV | 13 | Roller Coaster Tycoon the anime. | PG-13 |
19 | Amagi Brilliant Park: Nonbirishiteiru Hima ga Nai! | - | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
20 | Aneki... My Sweet Elder Sister The Animation | 8 | OVA | 4 | I liked it, I guess... Too wet though | Rx |
21 | Angel Beats! | 10 | TV | 13 | Yeah, sure, uh-huh | PG-13 |
22 | Aniyome wa Ijippari | 9 | OVA | 2 | Really good, the outro song is great | Rx |
23 | Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai. | 8 | TV | 11 | I haven't cried like this for any other anime. | PG-13 |
24 | Another | 6 | TV | 12 | R |
25 | Ansatsu Kyoushitsu | 8 | TV | 22 | PG-13 |
26 | Ansatsu Kyoushitsu 2nd Season | 10 | TV | 25 | PG-13 |
27 | Astarotte no Omocha! | - | TV | 12 | Cute | PG-13 |
28 | Astarotte no Omocha! EX | - | OVA | 1 | I can only get so hard | PG-13 |
29 | Ayatsuri Haramase DreamNote | 7 | OVA | 2 | Pretty good, ending was a little weird though | Rx |
30 | B-gata H-kei | 9 | TV | 12 | R+ |
31 | Bacterial Contamination | - | Music | 1 | PG-13 |
32 | Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu | 9 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
33 | Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu Ni! | 8 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
34 | Bakemonogatari | - | TV | 15 | R |
35 | Bakuon!! | 7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
36 | Bible Black | 9 | OVA | 6 | What in the hell.... Where is that scene everyone PROMISED ME WOULD BE IN HERE... | Rx |
37 | Bible Black Gaiden | 7 | OVA | 2 | Rx |
38 | Bible Black: Imari Ryoujoku Genba | 6 | Special | 1 | Rx |
39 | Bikini Warriors | - | TV | 12 | R+ |
40 | Bikini Warriors Special | - | Special | 1 | only the highest quality smut for me | R+ |
41 | Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon Crystal | - | ONA | 26 | Awesome power. | PG-13 |
42 | Black Bullet | 8 | TV | 13 | Too many deaths :( | R |
43 | Black★Rock Shooter (TV) | 8 | TV | 8 | Overall it was a great show, but I find the show to be a little confusing and I think I need to rewatch it... | PG-13 |
44 | Blood Royale | 8 | OVA | 2 | Laxatives... Wtf | Rx |
45 | Bloods: Inraku no Ketsuzoku 2 | 8 | OVA | 2 | Rx |
46 | Boin | 7 | OVA | 2 | Surprisingly the best part was the amazing soundtrack | Rx |
47 | Boku dake ga Inai Machi | 9 | TV | 12 | R |
48 | Boku no Hero Academia | 7 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
49 | Boku no Hero Academia 2nd Season | 8 | TV | 25 | PG-13 |
50 | Boku no Pico | 7 | OVA | 1 | Rx |
51 | Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai | 9 | TV | 12 | R+ |
52 | Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai Next | 8 | TV | 12 | Season 3??? 2015 maybe... | PG-13 |
53 | Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai: Relay Shousetsu wa Ketsumatsu ga Hanpanai | 8 | OVA | 1 | For one episode, it was actually pretty entertaining. Sister Maria's voice is annoying EVEN IN THE SUB... | R+ |
54 | Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai: Yaminabe wa Bishoujo ga Zannen na Nioi | 7 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
55 | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan | 6 | OVA | 4 | R |
56 | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan 2 | 7 | OVA | 2 | R |
57 | Bondage Game: Shinsou no Reijou-tachi | 3 | OVA | 2 | Never again | Rx |
58 | Btooom! | - | TV | 12 | The game has only just begun. | R |
59 | Byousoku 5 Centimeter | - | Movie | 3 | PG-13 |
60 | Cele Kano | 5 | OVA | 2 | The censorship was terrible... | Rx |
61 | Centaur no Nayami | - | TV | 12 | R+ |
62 | Charlotte | 10 | TV | 13 | Pizza sauce | PG-13 |
63 | Charlotte: Tsuyoimono-tachi | 9 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
64 | Chicchana Onaka | 5 | OVA | 3 | Rx |
65 | Chobits | 8 | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
66 | Choubatsu Yobikou | 7 | OVA | 2 | Rx |
67 | Choujigen Game Neptune The Animation | - | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
68 | Choujigen Game Neptune The Animation: Yakusoku no Eien - True End | - | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
69 | Chu Shite Agechau: Oshikake Oneesan no Seikou Chiryou | 10 | OVA | 2 | Loved it. | Rx |
70 | Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! | 6 | TV | 12 | Nice ending at least. | PG-13 |
71 | Clannad | 9 | TV | 23 | PG-13 |
72 | Clannad: After Story | 10 | TV | 24 | PG-13 |
73 | Clannad: Mou Hitotsu no Sekai, Tomoyo-hen | - | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
74 | Claymore | 8 | TV | 26 | R+ |
75 | Code Geass: Boukoku no Akito 1 - Yokuryuu wa Maiorita | 8 | Movie | 1 | Slow, but entertaining. | R |
76 | Code Geass: Boukoku no Akito 2 - Hikisakareshi Yokuryuu | 8 | Movie | 1 | Awesome mech fight. | R |
77 | Code Geass: Boukoku no Akito 3 - Kagayaku Mono Ten yori Otsu | 8 | Movie | 1 | R |
78 | Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch | 10 | TV | 25 | R |
79 | Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch R2 | 10 | TV | 25 | Schneizel.... | R |
80 | Cool Devices | 9 | OVA | 11 | Twas pretty good, basically an anime with sex scenes. | Rx |
81 | Corpse Party: Tortured Souls - Bougyakusareta Tamashii no Jukyou | 8 | OVA | 4 | A little confusing, but overall it was good. The gore was well done. | R |
82 | Cosplay Roshutsu Kenkyuukai | 6 | OVA | 2 | Rx |
83 | Cowboy Bebop | - | TV | 26 | R |
84 | Dagashi Kashi | 4 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
85 | Daishikkin Helena | 6 | OVA | 2 | Rx |
86 | Danna ga Nani wo Itteiru ka Wakaranai Ken | 9 | TV | 13 | Slice of Life/Comedy/Romance | PG-13 |
87 | Danna ga Nani wo Itteiru ka Wakaranai Ken 2 Sure-me | 8 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
88 | Dark Blue | 5 | OVA | 2 | Ok.... | Rx |
89 | Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha | 7 | TV | 25 | Better than Average: Kouldn't no key attention | R |
90 | Date A Live | 5 | TV | 12 | This show is SO LAME... Would rather have 0 plot and just make it a harem show compared to this... | R |
91 | Deadman Wonderland | 5 | TV | 12 | Kind of boring, the manga's probably better/continues but I'm not interested... | R |
92 | Death Note | 9 | TV | 37 | R |
93 | Death Parade | 9 | TV | 12 | A great unique show. | R |
94 | Demi-chan wa Kataritai | - | TV | 12 | What an awesome look at monster girls and what they deal with. | PG-13 |
95 | Devilman: Crybaby | - | ONA | 10 | Couldn’t describe it if I wanted to. | R+ |
96 | Diabolik Lovers | 3 | TV | 12 | R |
97 | Diabolus: Kikoku | 4 | OVA | 2 | GAAAAAY | Rx |
98 | Dimension W | 6 | TV | 12 | R |
99 | Discipline | 8 | OVA | 6 | Rx |
100 | Discipline Zero | 9 | OVA | 2 | Rx |
101 | DNA Hunter | 3 | OVA | 3 | Rx |
102 | Dokidoki Oyako Lesson: Oshiete H na Obenkyou | 8 | OVA | 2 | Why do all the guys in hentai end up with harems god dammit... | Rx |
103 | Dorei Maid Princess | 6 | OVA | 4 | Rx |
104 | Dorei Usagi to Anthony The Animation | 8 | OVA | 1 | Rx |
105 | Dragon Ball Z Movie 14: Kami to Kami | 8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
106 | Dragon Ball Z Movie 15: Fukkatsu no "F" | 7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
107 | Dropout | 9 | OVA | 2 | Rx |
108 | Dungeon ni Deai wo Motomeru no wa Machigatteiru Darou ka | 7 | TV | 13 | One really good fight scene, everything else was ok. | PG-13 |
109 | El Cazador de la Bruja | - | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
110 | Elf Hime Nina | 7 | OVA | 3 | Last ep was nice, better than the other 2 | Rx |
111 | Elf no Wakaokusama | 7 | OVA | 2 | Cute | Rx |
112 | Elfen Lied | 8 | TV | 13 | R+ |
113 | Elfina: Yoru e to Urareta Oukoku de... The Animation | 8 | OVA | 3 | Rx |
114 | Enbo | 9 | OVA | 6 | Rx |
115 | Ero Manga! H mo Manga mo Step-up♪ | - | OVA | 2 | Rx |
116 | Eroge! H mo Game mo Kaihatsu Zanmai | 9 | OVA | 6 | Fucking fantastic. | Rx |
117 | Euphoria | 9 | OVA | 6 | Rx |
118 | Fairy Tail | 8 | TV | 175 | PG-13 |
119 | Fairy Tail (2014) | 9 | TV | 102 | Zero was the best. | PG-13 |
120 | Fate/stay night Movie: Heaven's Feel - I. Presage Flower | - | Movie | 1 | R |
121 | Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works | 9 | TV | 12 | Animation is awesome | R |
122 | Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works 2nd Season | 10 | TV | 13 | Amazing intro. | R |
123 | Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works Prologue | 9 | TV Special | 1 | PG-13 |
124 | Fate/Zero | 8 | TV | 13 | 250 | R |
125 | Fate/Zero 2nd Season | 8 | TV | 12 | R |
126 | Fault!! | 5 | OVA | 3 | Rx |
127 | FLCL | 5 | OVA | 6 | I probably need to watch this all the way through with no distractions... | PG-13 |
128 | Floating Material | 3 | OVA | 2 | Waste of my time | Rx |
129 | Free! | 8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
130 | Free! Eternal Summer | 8 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
131 | Freezing | 7 | TV | 12 | R+ |
132 | Freezing Vibration | 4 | TV | 12 | Boring | R+ |
133 | Fruits Basket | 7 | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
134 | Fukubiki! Triangle: Miharu After | 9 | OVA | 2 | Rx |
135 | Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood | 10 | TV | 64 | By far one of the best. | R |
136 | Gakuen 2 | 6 | OVA | 2 | Rx |
137 | Gakuen 3 | 5 | OVA | 2 | Rx |
138 | Gakuen de Jikan yo Tomare | 8 | OVA | 4 | Rx |
139 | Gakuen no Shuryousha | 4 | OVA | 2 | Stupid ending | Rx |
140 | Gakuen: Chijoku no Zushiki | 7 | OVA | 2 | Rx |
141 | Gangsta. | 5 | TV | 12 | Not as good near the end, in fact it was kind of bad... | R |
142 | Garden | 7 | OVA | 2 | Rx |
143 | Gate: Jieitai Kanochi nite, Kaku Tatakaeri | 8 | TV | 12 | One of my favorite intros. | R |
144 | Gate: Jieitai Kanochi nite, Kaku Tatakaeri Part 2 | 8 | TV | 12 | Can't wait for the hentai. | R |
145 | Girls Bravo: First Season | 5 | TV | 11 | R+ |
146 | Girls Bravo: Second Season | 4 | TV | 13 | Ugh... | R+ |
147 | Great Teacher Onizuka | 10 | TV | 43 | R |
148 | Guilty Crown | 9 | TV | 22 | R |
149 | Hai to Gensou no Grimgar | 9 | TV | 12 | R |
150 | Haitokuzuma | 5 | OVA | 2 | BAF | Rx |
151 | Hajimete no Gal | - | TV | 10 | The memes are spicy with this one. | PG-13 |
152 | Hanamaru Youchien | 9 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
153 | Hataraku Maou-sama! | 10 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
154 | Hellsing Ultimate | - | OVA | 10 | R |
155 | Helter Skelter: Hakudaku no Mura | 9 | OVA | 4 | Took me over a year to find it, but worth it. | Rx |
156 | HHH Triple Ecchi | 10 | OVA | 4 | Favorite | Rx |
157 | Higashi no Eden | 6 | TV | 11 | Random | R |
158 | High School DxD | 9 | TV | 12 | The best ecchi show with an AMAZING story. The dub is awesome | R+ |
159 | High School DxD BorN | 9 | TV | 12 | Oppai! | R+ |
160 | High School DxD New | 9 | TV | 12 | Worth every ballsack... 14 min | R+ |
161 | High School DxD New: Oppai, Tsutsumimasu! | 10 | OVA | 1 | Perfection. | R+ |
162 | High School DxD OVA | 9 | OVA | 2 | R+ |
163 | Highschool of the Dead | 7 | TV | 12 | R+ |
164 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni | 8 | TV | 26 | R |
165 | Hikaru no Go | 7 | TV | 75 | Great ending, pacing was slow at times. | PG-13 |
166 | Himekishi Lilia | 9 | OVA | 6 | Rx |
167 | Himekishi Olivia | 7 | OVA | 2 | Rx |
168 | Himesama Gentei! | 8 | OVA | 2 | Nice scenes and animation | Rx |
169 | Himouto! Umaru-chan | 4 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
170 | Hitou Meguri The Animation: Wakaokami, Rachiru | 4 | OVA | 1 | Rx |
171 | Hitozuma Cosplay Kissa 2: Hitozuma LoveLove - Cosplay OVA | 5 | OVA | 2 | Rx |
172 | Hitsugi no Chaika | 7 | TV | 12 | Oh man ep 5 was sooo cute. This show is boring as fuck though. | R |
173 | Houkago 2 The Animation | 6 | OVA | 1 | My eyesssss | Rx |
174 | Houkago 2: Sayuri | 5 | OVA | 1 | *Yaaaawn*... | Rx |
175 | Houkago: Nureta Seifuku | 5 | OVA | 3 | Rx |
176 | Hourou Musuko | - | TV | 11 | PG-13 |
177 | Hunter x Hunter (2011) | 10 | TV | 148 | Best. Shounen. Ever. | PG-13 |
178 | Hunter x Hunter Movie 1: Phantom Rouge | - | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
179 | I☆Can | 5 | OVA | 3 | For an NTR, it wasn't terrible. | Rx |
181 | Ikusa Otome Valkyrie | 6 | OVA | 2 | Rx |
182 | Ikusa Otome Valkyrie Shinshou | 4 | OVA | 2 | Rx |
183 | Imouto Paradise! | 6 | OVA | 2 | Rx |
184 | Inda no Himekishi Janne | 6 | OVA | 2 | Rx |
185 | Ingoku Byoutou | 4 | OVA | 2 | Rx |
186 | InuYasha | 8 | TV | 167 | Ending change at 21 ep | PG-13 |
187 | InuYasha Movie 1: Toki wo Koeru Omoi | 8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
188 | InuYasha Movie 2: Kagami no Naka no Mugenjou | 7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
189 | InuYasha Movie 3: Tenka Hadou no Ken | 8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
190 | InuYasha Movie 4: Guren no Houraijima | 7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
191 | InuYasha: Kanketsu-hen | 9 | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
192 | Inyouchuu Etsu | 7 | OVA | 2 | Rx |
193 | Inyouchuu Shoku: Ryoushokutou Taimaroku | 5 | OVA | 2 | Rx |
194 | Inyouchuu The Animation | 7 | OVA | 2 | Rx |
195 | IS: Infinite Stratos | 7 | TV | 12 | More like Infinite Harems... And the dub is better because of ze axxents huhuhuh... | PG-13 |
196 | Itadaki! Seieki♥ | 10 | OVA | 1 | Succubus/cute | Rx |
197 | Itadaki! Seieki♥ Special | - | Special | 1 | Rx |
198 | Jigoku Shoujo | 8 | TV | 26 | R |
199 | JK to Ero Giin Sensei | 6 | OVA | 2 | Rx |
200 | JK to Inkou Kyoushi 4 | 7 | OVA | 2 | Like oni chi chi, but not as good | Rx |
201 | JK to Orc Heidan: Aku Buta Oni ni Ryougyaku Sareta Seijo Gakuen | 8 | OVA | 2 | Awesome scenes, stupid as fuck ending | Rx |
202 | JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken (TV) | - | TV | 26 | Pretty bizarre | R |
203 | JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 3: Stardust Crusaders | - | TV | 24 | HORY SHIT!!! | R |
204 | JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 3: Stardust Crusaders 2nd Season | - | TV | 24 | ORA ORA ORA ORA!!!!! | R |
205 | JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 4: Diamond wa Kudakenai | - | TV | 39 | R |
206 | Joshikousei no Koshitsuki | 9 | OVA | 6 | Yay | Rx |
207 | Jutaijima | 8 | OVA | 2 | 4 min | Rx |
208 | K-On! | 9 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
209 | K-On! Movie | 10 | Movie | 1 | The entire series is a 9, but this movie makes it a 10. | PG-13 |
210 | K-On!! | 9 | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
211 | K-On!!: Keikaku! | 8 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
212 | K-On!: Live House! | 7 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
213 | Kagewani | - | TV | 13 | R |
214 | Kagewani: Shou | 6 | TV | 13 | First season waaaay better. | R |
215 | Kagirohi: Shaku Kei | 5 | OVA | 2 | Rx |
216 | Kakegurui | - | TV | 12 | R |
217 | Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai | 7 | TV | 12 | Haqua? | PG-13 |
218 | Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai II | 8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
219 | Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai: 4-nin to Idol | 8 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
220 | Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai: Flag 0 | 5 | OVA | 1 | 1 minute... | PG-13 |
221 | Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai: Megami-hen | 10 | TV | 12 | Great, except have to read manga to finish the ending. | PG-13 |
222 | Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai: Tenri-hen | 8 | OVA | 2 | PG-13 |
223 | Kangoku Senkan | - | OVA | 4 | Rx |
224 | Kanojo x Kanojo x Kanojo: Sanshimai to no Dokidoki Kyoudou Seikatsu | 9 | OVA | 3 | Nice art | Rx |
225 | Kanon (2006) | 7 | TV | 24 | PG-13 |
226 | Kantai Collection: KanColle | 8 | TV | 12 | Poi! | PG-13 |
227 | Katekyou Hitman Reborn! | 9 | TV | 203 | PG-13 |
228 | Kazama Mana | 7 | OVA | 1 | Would've been better without the poop/pee ... | Rx |
229 | Kaze no Stigma | 6 | TV | 24 | PG-13 |
230 | Keijo!!!!!!!! | - | TV | 12 | #secondseason??? | PG-13 |
231 | Kenpuu Denki Berserk | 8 | TV | 25 | R+ |
232 | Kill la Kill | 9 | TV | 24 | Episode 18: Mind officially blown.... Also my 100th anime. The dub isn't bad at all, but I prefer the sub. | PG-13 |
233 | Kill la Kill Specials | 10 | Special | 2 | Perfect ending. | R |
234 | Kimi no Na wa. | - | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
235 | Kinbaku no Yakata: Ryakudatsu | 4 | OVA | 2 | 3 boring hentai in a row FML | Rx |
236 | Kiniro Mosaic | 10 | TV | 12 | Cutest thing I've ever seen. | PG-13 |
237 | Kiseijuu: Sei no Kakuritsu | 10 | TV | 24 | You can never possibly understand someone when you judge them by your own standards. | R |
238 | Kiss x Sis | 9 | OVA | 12 | Yay | R+ |
239 | Kiss x Sis (TV) | 9 | TV | 12 | Awesome, not the best show to watch when mom/jerami walks in though... Some scenes were basically hentai if they showed nudity | PG-13 |
240 | Koakuma Kanojo The Animation | 7 | OVA | 2 | Rx |
241 | Kobayashi-san Chi no Maid Dragon | 10 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
242 | Kobayashi-san Chi no Maid Dragon: Valentine, Soshite Onsen! - Amari Kitai Shinaide Kudasai | - | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
243 | Kodomo no Jikan (TV) | 8 | TV | 12 | True dat | R |
244 | Kodomo no Jikan Ni Gakki | 8 | OVA | 3 | This show needs to be CONTINUED... But it won't so I guess the manga will have to do :( | R |
245 | Kodomo no Jikan OVA | 9 | OVA | 3 | I want more, but that probably won't ever happen because the person who was in charge of this show decided that "it's too controversial" or some BS so FUCK HIM... | R+ |
246 | Koe de Oshigoto! The Animation | 8 | OVA | 2 | R+ |
247 | Kojin Taxi | 8 | OVA | 5 | Rx |
248 | Komori-san wa Kotowarenai! | 5 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
249 | Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! | 10 | TV | 10 | PG-13 |
250 | Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! 2 | - | TV | 10 | No loli succubus so 0/10 | PG-13 |
251 | Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo!: Kono Subarashii Choker ni Shukufuku wo! | 10 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
252 | Koukai Benjo The Animation | 6 | OVA | 2 | 99 | Rx |
253 | Koukaku Kidoutai | - | Movie | 1 | Awesome concept and execution. | R+ |
254 | Koutetsu no Majo Annerose | 8 | OVA | 4 | Rx |
255 | Koutetsujou no Kabaneri | 6 | TV | 12 | Kissanime | R |
257 | Kuraibito | 6 | OVA | 1 | Rx |
258 | Kuro Ai: Hitoyozumakan Inkou Rannyuuroku | 5 | OVA | 2 | Rx |
259 | Kuroinu: Kedakaki Seijo wa Hakudaku ni Somaru | 9 | OVA | 6 | 21 min Finally found that scene... Also, super gooood | Rx |
260 | Kurutta Kyoutou: Danzai no Gakuen | 5 | OVA | 1 | Rx |
261 | Kyonyuu Fantasy | 8 | OVA | 2 | Rx |
262 | Ladies versus Butlers! | 6 | TV | 12 | This was ok in some parts, but overall was just bland. | R+ |
263 | Last Waltz: Hakudaku Mamire no Natsu Gasshuku | 9 | OVA | 2 | Awesome, I had seen a couple scenes a few years ago. Overall amazing. | Rx |
264 | Lingeries | 7 | OVA | 3 | Rx |
265 | Little Witch Academia | - | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
266 | Love 2 Quad | 7 | OVA | 3 | Rx |
267 | Love Colon | 6 | OVA | 2 | Eh... | Rx |
268 | Lucky☆Star | 8 | TV | 24 | PG-13 |
269 | Ma ga Ochiru Yoru | 8 | OVA | 3 | After 6 years, I finally found it... This is by far the hardest scene to find.... Overall the whole thing was pretty good. | Rx |
270 | Made in Abyss | - | TV | 13 | R |
271 | Magi: Sinbad no Bouken (TV) | 8 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
272 | Mahou Shoujo Ai | 8 | OVA | 5 | Rx |
273 | Mahou Shoujo Elena | 5 | OVA | 3 | Rx |
274 | Mahou Shoujo Isuka | 7 | OVA | 3 | Rx |
275 | Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica | - | TV | 12 | I have a lot to think about before giving this show a rating. | PG-13 |
276 | Mahou Shoujo Nante Mou Ii desu kara. | 7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
277 | Maid no Yakata: Zetsubou-hen | 3 | OVA | 2 | Terrible, I couldn't even fap to the second episode it was so bad and TAYLOR ARE YOU READING THIS STILL??? | Rx |
278 | Majo no Takkyuubin | 7 | Movie | 1 | G |
279 | Makai Kishi Ingrid | 9 | OVA | 4 | Rx |
280 | Mashou no Nie 3 | - | OVA | 2 | Rx |
281 | Meitantei Conan Movie 02: 14-banme no Target | - | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
282 | Meitantei Conan: Episode One - Chiisaku Natta Meitantei | - | TV Special | 1 | PG-13 |
283 | Mejoku | 7 | OVA | 2 | Rx |
284 | Mekakucity Actors | 6 | TV | 12 | Slow pacing and lack of direction/focus on what the story was, but definitely not a bad anime. Just not the kind I would watch again soon. | PG-13 |
285 | Mesu Saga: Persona | 8 | OVA | 1 | What a twist lol. | Rx |
286 | Mezzo Forte | 8 | OVA | 2 | Very few scenes, but overall enjoyable | Rx |
287 | Midori no Hibi | - | TV | 13 | R+ |
288 | Mirai Nikki (TV) | 8 | TV | 26 | R+ |
289 | Mirai Nikki: Redial | 8 | OVA | 1 | R |
290 | Mizugi Kanojo The Animation | 8 | OVA | 4 | Fun to watch | Rx |
291 | MM! | 7 | TV | 12 | Ecchi my butt, one panty shot and that was it... | PG-13 |
292 | Mob Psycho 100 | - | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
293 | Monster Musume no Iru Nichijou | 10 | TV | 12 | R+ |
294 | Monster Musume no Iru Nichijou: Hobo Mainichi ◯◯! Namappoi Douga | 9 | ONA | 60 | PG-13 |
295 | Motto To LOVE-Ru | 7 | TV | 12 | R+ |
296 | Mouryou no Nie | 8 | OVA | 2 | Rx |
297 | Mozu no Nie | 5 | OVA | 1 | Seriously, that much story and you don't even finish it? | Rx |
298 | Musaigen no Phantom World | 9 | TV | 13 | Loved it. | PG-13 |
299 | Mushishi | - | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
300 | Nanase Ren | 4 | OVA | 1 | Boring... | Rx |
301 | Naruto | 7 | TV | 220 | PG-13 |
302 | Naruto: Shippuuden | - | TV | 500 | PG-13 |
303 | Naruto: Shippuuden Movie 1 | - | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
304 | Naruto: Shippuuden Movie 5 - Blood Prison | 8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
305 | Nerawareta Megami Tenshi Angeltia: Mamotta Ningen-tachi ni Uragirarete | 7 | OVA | 4 | Rx |
306 | Netoge no Yome wa Onnanoko ja Nai to Omotta? | - | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
307 | Netorare: Tanabe Yuuka no Dokuhaku | 6 | OVA | 1 | Short... But ok | Rx |
308 | New Game! | - | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
309 | New Game!! | - | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
310 | Newmanoid Cam: Cam Castin | 6 | OVA | 1 | Rx |
311 | Nisemonogatari | - | TV | 11 | R |
312 | No Game No Life | 8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
313 | Nuki Doki! Tenshi to Akuma no Sakusei Battle | 7 | OVA | 2 | Vanilla with devil and angel... | Rx |
314 | Ojisan to Marshmallow | 7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
315 | One Outs | 10 | TV | 25 | Flawless | PG-13 |
316 | One Punch Man | 9 | TV | 12 | R |
317 | One Punch Man Specials | - | Special | 6 | R |
318 | One Punch Man: Road to Hero | 6 | OVA | 1 | R |
319 | Oni Chichi | 7 | OVA | 2 | Getsu is where I can buy it | Rx |
320 | Oni Chichi 2 | 7 | OVA | 2 | Rx |
321 | Oni Chichi 2: Harvest | 6 | OVA | 1 | Rx |
322 | Oni Chichi 2: Revenge | 5 | OVA | 2 | Rx |
323 | Oni Chichi: Re-birth | 8 | OVA | 1 | Rx |
324 | Oni Chichi: Re-born | 8 | OVA | 2 | Rx |
325 | Oni Chichi: Rebuild | 9 | OVA | 3 | I guess ep 4 also?? Maybe April | Rx |
326 | Oniichan dakedo Ai sae Areba Kankeinai yo ne! | 7 | TV | 12 | R+ |
327 | Oniichan dakedo Ai sae Areba Kankeinai yo ne! Specials | 6 | Special | 6 | R+ |
328 | Ookami Kodomo no Ame to Yuki | 10 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
329 | Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji | - | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
330 | Ookami to Koushinryou | 9 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
331 | Ookami to Koushinryou II | 9 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
332 | Ooya-san wa Shishunki! | 5 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
333 | Oppai no Ouja 48 | 8 | OVA | 2 | Stupid story, but whatever | Rx |
334 | Ore ga Ojousama Gakkou ni "Shomin Sample" Toshite Gets♥Sareta Ken | 7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
335 | Ore Monogatari!! | 9 | TV | 24 | Loved it. | PG-13 |
336 | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai | 8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
337 | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai Specials | 8 | ONA | 4 | PG-13 |
338 | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai. | 8 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
339 | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai. Specials | 7 | ONA | 3 | PG-13 |
340 | Oshiete! Galko-chan | 9 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
341 | Otome Juurin Yuugi: Maiden Infringement Play | 7 | OVA | 2 | Ending made no sense. | Rx |
342 | Ouran Koukou Host Club | 8 | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
343 | Overlord | 8 | TV | 13 | Ep 9 and 10 were epic. | R |
344 | Paizuri Cheerleader vs. Sakunyuu Ouendan! | 6 | OVA | 1 | Rx |
345 | Panchira Teacher | 6 | OVA | 2 | Rx |
346 | Pandra The Animation: Shiroki Yokubou Kuro no Kibou | 8 | OVA | 2 | Awesome | Rx |
347 | Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt | 5 | TV | 13 | R |
348 | Papa Love: Papa to Icha Ero Shitai Musume-tachi to Hitotsu Yane no Shita de | 7 | OVA | 2 | Cliffhanger wtf... | Rx |
349 | Persona 3 the Movie 1: Spring of Birth | - | Movie | 1 | R |
350 | Persona 4 the Animation | - | TV | 25 | fucking stop making me feel emotions | PG-13 |
351 | Persona 4 the Animation: No One is Alone | - | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
352 | Pico to Chico | 8 | OVA | 1 | Rx |
353 | Pico x CoCo x Chico | 6 | OVA | 1 | Rx |
354 | Plastic Memories | 9 | TV | 13 | I cried. Hard. | PG-13 |
355 | Please ♥♥♥♥ Me! | 7 | OVA | 2 | Rx |
356 | Pokemon | 5 | TV | 276 | PG |
357 | Pokemon Movie 01: Mewtwo no Gyakushuu | 8 | Movie | 1 | PG |
358 | Pokemon Movie 02: Maboroshi no Pokemon Lugia Bakutan | 7 | Movie | 1 | PG |
359 | Pokemon Movie 03: Kesshoutou no Teiou Entei | 6 | Movie | 1 | PG |
360 | Pokemon Movie 04: Celebi Toki wo Koeta Deai | 7 | Movie | 1 | PG |
361 | Pokemon Movie 06: Nanayo no Negaiboshi Jirachi | 8 | Movie | 1 | PG |
362 | Pokemon Movie 07: Rekkuu no Houmonsha Deoxys | 7 | Movie | 1 | PG |
363 | Princess Knight☆Catue | 7 | OVA | 3 | Plot twist ftw | Rx |
364 | Princess Tutu | - | TV | 38 | PG-13 |
365 | Prison School | 10 | TV | 12 | R+ |
366 | Prison School: Mad Wax | - | OVA | 1 | R+ |
367 | Rainbow: Nisha Rokubou no Shichinin | - | TV | 26 | R |
368 | Ran->Sem: Hakudaku Delmo Tsuma no Miira Tori | 8 | OVA | 2 | Rx |
369 | Rance 01: Hikari wo Motomete The Animation | - | OVA | 4 | Rx |
370 | Rance 01: Hikari wo Motomete The Animation - Leazas no Yami | - | Special | 1 | Rx |
371 | Rape! Rape! Rape! | 7 | OVA | 3 | It's ok I guess... | Rx |
372 | Rasen Sokou no Dystopia | 7 | OVA | 2 | Rx |
373 | Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu | 10 | TV | 25 | R |
374 | Rei Zero | 9 | OVA | 2 | Amazing!! | Rx |
375 | Requiem | 6 | OVA | 2 | Poop... Y u do this | Rx |
376 | Resort Boin | 10 | OVA | 3 | First hentai worthy of a 10. | Rx |
377 | Rinkan Gakuen: Yamete! ...Okaasan, Minaide! | 3 | OVA | 1 | Rx |
378 | Rosario to Vampire | 7 | TV | 13 | R+ |
379 | Rosario to Vampire Capu2 | 7 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
380 | Ryoujoku Famiresu Choukyou Menu | 7 | OVA | 2 | Rx |
381 | Ryoujoku no Rensa | 3 | OVA | 2 | What | Rx |
382 | Sakamoto desu ga? | 10 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
383 | Sankarea | 7 | TV | 12 | R+ |
384 | Sankarea: Wagahai mo... Zombie de Aru... | 7 | Special | 1 | R+ |
385 | School Rumble | 8 | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
386 | School Rumble Ni Gakki | 9 | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
387 | School Rumble San Gakki | 7 | OVA | 2 | PG-13 |
388 | School Rumble: Ichi Gakki Hoshuu | 9 | OVA | 2 | PG-13 |
390 | Seikoujo: Haitoku no Biden Dorei | 5 | OVA | 2 | Pretty boring, one good scene. | Rx |
391 | Sekirei | 7 | TV | 12 | R+ |
392 | Sekirei: Pure Engagement | 8 | TV | 13 | Made me laugh :) | R+ |
393 | Sekkou Boys | 4 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
394 | Senran Kagura | 8 | TV | 12 | Sometimes a stupid ecchi show is all I need for entertainment. | PG-13 |
395 | Seto no Hanayome | 7 | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
396 | Shelter (Music) | - | Music | 1 | G |
397 | Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso | 10 | TV | 22 | PG-13 |
398 | Shingeki no Kyojin | 9 | TV | 25 | R |
399 | Shinmai Maou no Testament | 8 | TV | 12 | Ecccccccchiiiiiiiiii as FUUUUUUCCKCKCKCKC | R+ |
400 | Shinmai Maou no Testament: Toujou Basara no Hard Sweet na Nichijou | 8 | OVA | 1 | Who needs hentai when you got this? | R+ |
401 | Shinryaku! Ika Musume | 8 | TV | 12 | Almost cried at episode 5 | PG-13 |
402 | Shinryaku!? Ika Musume | 7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
403 | Shintaisou: Kari | - | OVA | 4 | 21 | Rx |
404 | Shishunki Shoujo | 7 | OVA | 2 | Rx |
405 | Shokugeki no Souma | - | TV | 24 | Finale was cool :$ | PG-13 |
406 | Shokugeki no Souma: Ni no Sara | - | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
407 | Sora no Otoshimono | 8 | TV | 13 | Nymph :( | PG-13 |
408 | Sora no Otoshimono Forte | 8 | TV | 12 | Nymph :*( | PG-13 |
409 | Soul Eater | 8 | TV | 51 | PG-13 |
410 | Steins;Gate | - | TV | 24 | PG-13 |
411 | Steins;Gate: Oukoubakko no Poriomania | 10 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
412 | Suisei no Gargantia | - | TV | 13 | Belly dancing | PG-13 |
413 | Suisei no Gargantia Specials | - | Special | 2 | PG-13 |
414 | Summer Wars | - | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
415 | Suzumiya Haruhi no Shoushitsu | 9 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
416 | Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu | 6 | TV | 14 | PG-13 |
417 | Sword Art Online | 10 | TV | 25 | PG-13 |
418 | Sword Art Online II | 9 | TV | 24 | It was a long and tearful road, but worth it. | PG-13 |
419 | Tabi Machi Late Show | 6 | TV | 4 | PG |
420 | Taimanin Asagi | 7 | OVA | 4 | Good scenes, dumb plot. | Rx |
421 | Taimanin Asagi 2 | 9 | OVA | 2 | Ep 2 mmmmm | Rx |
422 | Taimanin Asagi Special | 5 | Special | 1 | Rx |
423 | Taimanin Yukikaze | 7 | OVA | 3 | Subs | Rx |
424 | Teekyuu | - | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
425 | Teekyuu 2 | - | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
426 | Teekyuu 3 | - | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
427 | Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann | 10 | TV | 27 | Wow | PG-13 |
428 | Tentacle and Witches | 9 | OVA | 4 | This is why I watch hentai . Perfect ending. | Rx |
429 | The Rapeman | 5 | OVA | 2 | Funny, I guess | Rx |
430 | To LOVE-Ru | 6 | TV | 26 | Kind of dumb, next seasons are waaaay better. | R+ |
431 | To LOVE-Ru Darkness | 9 | TV | 12 | This was way better than season 1. | R+ |
432 | To LOVE-Ru Darkness OVA | 10 | OVA | 6 | Amazing, animation is at least 3 times as good since season one. | R+ |
433 | To LOVE-Ru OVA | 7 | OVA | 6 | R+ |
434 | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun | 8 | TV | 24 | PG-13 |
435 | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun S | 8 | TV | 24 | SISSY!!!! | R |
436 | Toaru Majutsu no Index | 7 | TV | 24 | R |
437 | Toaru Majutsu no Index II | 7 | TV | 24 | R |
438 | Toaru Majutsu no Index Movie: Endymion no Kiseki | 7 | Movie | 1 | R |
439 | Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo | 8 | Movie | 1 | G |
440 | Tokubetsu Jugyou 3 SLG The Animation | 8 | OVA | 2 | Rx |
441 | Tokumu Sousakan Rei & Fuko | 9 | OVA | 4 | Tentacle hentai. Is the best. | Rx |
442 | Tokyo Ghoul | 7 | TV | 12 | R |
443 | Tokyo Requiem | 7 | OVA | 2 | Rx |
444 | Tonari no Seki-kun | - | TV | 21 | G |
445 | Toradora! | 8 | TV | 25 | Nice | PG-13 |
446 | Toriko Hime: Hakudaku Mamire no Reijou | 7 | OVA | 2 | Plot got really dumb at the end | Rx |
447 | Toumei Ningen (OVA) | 7 | OVA | 2 | Rx |
448 | Trigun | - | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
449 | Trouble Evocation | 7 | OVA | 2 | Rx |
450 | Tsugou no Yoi Sexfriend? | 10 | OVA | 4 | Rx |
451 | Tsun Tsun Maid wa Ero Ero desu | 7 | OVA | 2 | Rx |
452 | Uchuu Kaizoku Sara | 8 | OVA | 4 | Rx |
453 | Uchuu Kaizoku Sara Special | 9 | Special | 1 | 3 1/2 minutes of awesome | Rx |
454 | Udon no Kuni no Kiniro Kemari | - | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
455 | Usagi Drop | - | TV | 11 | PG-13 |
456 | V.G.Neo The Animation | 6 | OVA | 3 | Rx |
457 | Viper GTS | 9 | OVA | 3 | Buy. The dub is probably the worst I've ever heard. | Rx |
458 | Waisetsu Missile The Animation | - | OVA | 1 | Cow level | Rx |
459 | Wakako-zake | 7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
460 | Wana: Hakudaku Mamire no Houkago | 8 | OVA | 2 | Bad guys actually die for once, too bad char A dies also | Rx |
461 | Wanna. SpartanSex Spermax!!! | 10 | OVA | 2 | Amazing artwork | Rx |
462 | Watashi ga Motenai no wa Dou Kangaetemo Omaera ga Warui! | 9 | TV | 12 | Hey, you like shoutouts? Here you go fucker, everything from Death Note-Haganai-Another-Melancholy... | PG-13 |
463 | Watashi ga Motete Dousunda | - | TV | 12 | Wow... Disappointed with that ebding | PG-13 |
464 | Working!! | - | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
465 | Working!!! | - | TV | 13 | Classic | PG-13 |
466 | Working'!! | - | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
467 | Yabai! Fukushuu Yami Site | 8 | OVA | 2 | Rx |
468 | Yagami Yuu | 7 | OVA | 1 | Rx |
469 | Yakin Byoutou | 8 | OVA | 10 | Enough shit please for the love of god, and why did the censor everything on the LAST FUCKING EPISODE... I would've given it a 9, but there was too much "crap"... | Rx |
470 | Yami Shibai | - | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
471 | Yami Shibai 2 | - | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
472 | Yami Shibai 3 | - | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
473 | Yami Shibai 4 | - | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
474 | Yosuga no Sora | 8 | TV | 12 | Would have been a 9 or 10 if the beginning wasn't so boring | R+ |
475 | Yu☆Gi☆Oh! Duel Monsters | 7 | TV | 224 | PG-13 |
476 | Yu☆Gi☆Oh! Hikari no Pyramid | 7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
477 | Yume Kui: Tsurumiku Shiki Game Seisaku | 9 | OVA | 2 | Beautiful, wish there was a third | Rx |
478 | Zero no Tsukaima | 7 | TV | 13 | I had fun with it, so that's good | PG-13 |
479 | Zettai Junshu☆Kyousei Kozukuri Kyokashou!! | 7 | OVA | 2 | Rx |
TV: 224, OVA: 192, Movies: 35, Spcl.: 19, Eps: 0, Days: 122.06, Mean Score: 7.4, Score Dev.: 0.43 |