Well its hard to explain... Try googling "gymnasium in english" and look at wiki... But simply put its an education that prepare one for University...
Is it the one Called "Ballroom e youkoso"? I'm also reading that i really like it
^^
No happy valentine, i really don't like that wierd tradition?;) and i do have a boyfriend, and no he didn't forget, i just don't want to celebrate it;D
Nice!!! Which countries are you going to visit?😁;D
Oh i have dificulties finding time for it too, School fills a lot Right now;)
Naruto never Said me anything;) my first manga was Death Note, a very Good starter i think😊:D
Nah not really;)making food isn't really my thing, but at least i'm not a person Who sets the food on fire;)
I'm talking driver-licens Right now;)
I have Winther holiday!!;) but tomorrow finally starts my Real holiday, been up around 5am These last two days cause i'm Working in a bakery( not as baker, but clerk):) but i'm getting fired this Month because i turn 18 next month:/
i'd wish i, as some of my friends, were going to austria or France or italy, to go skiing;D but unfortunately we're not going this year;/ ever gone skiing?
Buddy complex didn't Catch my attention;)
Yeah it Would be nice, there's be a lot too Add to my list^^
This year around april i'll have my third year anniversary, what'd the first anime you watched?;D
Yes it's been a long time^^ Been busy??:D
well yeah a lot 13 in fact;)The winter season started... but well there's not really one big i have been looking forward too:D but i think it's an okay season:D
A few of them i watch are: Hamatora which i think is quite good, Chuunibyo and Gin no saji both second season:D Noragami and pupa which are also some i've been looking forward to nobunaga the fool which has disappointed me a little, but i'm still following it and a few more:D
Cathching up on me... arhh i don't think so... 1) i read a lot of manwha which is not on the list, 2) i read a lot of manga that is not on the list, cause i start new ones everyday... but don't give up, one day you might catch up^^
Nah it's okay:D Well it has suprised me that i'm still using this site after a year^^
see ya!:P
Happy New Year! Is it too lare for that:) But well 2014 here we come:D
I hope i have time for all the anime i have to watch this winter, christmas was hard enough to get through^^
Hmmm i can, but mostly i don't:) But i like to sit with my earphones in, and shut everything out:D I can watch TV and read at the same time, but that can also get complicated^^ Mostly TV is used as background noise:D
Hmm i actually think i've watched it:) but can't really remember when^^ i think it was in TV not long ago:D
Merry Christmas and a happy New Year!^^
God i'm kinda sad, i hate when most of my animes come to an end:) BUT I LOVED THE END OF KYOKAI NO KANATA!!! Though i hated that they made us belive she died twice:D
Wow way to go, but my memory isn't that great actually, movies, animes, books i've read, good at remembering those things, but rememberig my stuff, i suck at that... two days in a row, and i forgot two bags:D
Cool! that would be nice to remember, next step is learning all capitols in every country:D
Uh can't wait for the winter season, got any anime planned that you just HAVE TO watch??:D
Hehe, i would never take away anyone's rights:)
Yes only 1 ep left!!!:( and nope i haven't watched the recent one, i'm going to watch it now, and i'm dying to know what is gonna happen!!:I DOn't spoil:D
Hmm we can hope:)
Nope.... i have a very good memory, when i first logged on here for real and made my list, i remembered all the manga and anime i watched( we're talking over 100) without writing them down:)
Hehe are you really a guy?... just kidding:D Damn i hated and loved the last ep, cause they totally trolled us, i cried so much when i though Mirai "was dead/ had disappeared" forever... And i TOO want them together, they're a perfect match:D
Of course i know thanksgiving, though we don't have the tradition here in DK:) It's also the damn holiday that comes in the way of most of my series^^
Yeah it's not finished right?? I really like the series... but i just thought it couldn't end like that:) So i hope for a sequel too:)
Precisely!! I also hate it:I i also didn't like Amnesia that much, but that was a bit more exciting:) but've stuck to Diabolik lovers, and it's okay now:)
Yeah that's what i like the most... colors!! But i still read more manga:D I've tried reading it, but i just dropped it suddenly, it's difficult cause i read most of my manga and manwha on the phone, but it some of the manwha takes up to much data and i'm not neaar my com most of the time^^
Mee too^^ i've fallen in love with Kyoukai no kanata!!:D
It would be gay if you watched it... like it's fanservice for girls, but it just doesnøt have any content, and the girls a slut!! You'll never catch me, or maybe:D
I'm glad you liked it^^ it's seriously my favorite series right now i think:D
Yeah manwha is high quiality... if you want to read some others, i can recommend Tower of God, Ability, Trace, Wake up deadman, and crepsucle^^
Hmm it's a long time since i've seen, but i think it was good, though i don't think you have to continue if you don't want to and find it boring:)
NO!, i think almost all of this season series are good, there's not some that i think is real bad, but not particular amazing either, they're just all great:) the only one, i might be unhappy with, is Diabolik Lovers:D
Nah i just didn't think the plot said me anything^^ but i think other people think it's good:D
i have most shows on saturday + i watch the shows from thursday and friday there + sometimes also wednesday's shows:) and Tuesday it's monday, and tuesday's shows, and sometimes sunday's^^
It's over, and it only last a week, but it so fantastic:) that one break saves you until christmas holiday^^
Holyland, and Pandora Heart:) if you don't mind manwha The Breaker is also great:)
Kimi no Knife is good, and Yamada-kun to 7-nin no Majo, Denpa Kyoushi og mange flere^^
All Comments (70) Comments
Is it the one Called "Ballroom e youkoso"? I'm also reading that i really like it
^^
Nice!!! Which countries are you going to visit?😁;D
Oh i have dificulties finding time for it too, School fills a lot Right now;)
Naruto never Said me anything;) my first manga was Death Note, a very Good starter i think😊:D
Nah not really;)making food isn't really my thing, but at least i'm not a person Who sets the food on fire;)
I'm talking driver-licens Right now;)
i'd wish i, as some of my friends, were going to austria or France or italy, to go skiing;D but unfortunately we're not going this year;/ ever gone skiing?
Buddy complex didn't Catch my attention;)
Yeah it Would be nice, there's be a lot too Add to my list^^
This year around april i'll have my third year anniversary, what'd the first anime you watched?;D
well yeah a lot 13 in fact;)The winter season started... but well there's not really one big i have been looking forward too:D but i think it's an okay season:D
A few of them i watch are: Hamatora which i think is quite good, Chuunibyo and Gin no saji both second season:D Noragami and pupa which are also some i've been looking forward to nobunaga the fool which has disappointed me a little, but i'm still following it and a few more:D
Cathching up on me... arhh i don't think so... 1) i read a lot of manwha which is not on the list, 2) i read a lot of manga that is not on the list, cause i start new ones everyday... but don't give up, one day you might catch up^^
Nah it's okay:D Well it has suprised me that i'm still using this site after a year^^
see ya!:P
I hope i have time for all the anime i have to watch this winter, christmas was hard enough to get through^^
Hmmm i can, but mostly i don't:) But i like to sit with my earphones in, and shut everything out:D I can watch TV and read at the same time, but that can also get complicated^^ Mostly TV is used as background noise:D
Hmm i actually think i've watched it:) but can't really remember when^^ i think it was in TV not long ago:D
God i'm kinda sad, i hate when most of my animes come to an end:) BUT I LOVED THE END OF KYOKAI NO KANATA!!! Though i hated that they made us belive she died twice:D
Wow way to go, but my memory isn't that great actually, movies, animes, books i've read, good at remembering those things, but rememberig my stuff, i suck at that... two days in a row, and i forgot two bags:D
Cool! that would be nice to remember, next step is learning all capitols in every country:D
Uh can't wait for the winter season, got any anime planned that you just HAVE TO watch??:D
Yes only 1 ep left!!!:( and nope i haven't watched the recent one, i'm going to watch it now, and i'm dying to know what is gonna happen!!:I DOn't spoil:D
Hmm we can hope:)
Nope.... i have a very good memory, when i first logged on here for real and made my list, i remembered all the manga and anime i watched( we're talking over 100) without writing them down:)
Of course i know thanksgiving, though we don't have the tradition here in DK:) It's also the damn holiday that comes in the way of most of my series^^
Yeah it's not finished right?? I really like the series... but i just thought it couldn't end like that:) So i hope for a sequel too:)
Precisely!! I also hate it:I i also didn't like Amnesia that much, but that was a bit more exciting:) but've stuck to Diabolik lovers, and it's okay now:)
Mee too^^ i've fallen in love with Kyoukai no kanata!!:D
It would be gay if you watched it... like it's fanservice for girls, but it just doesnøt have any content, and the girls a slut!! You'll never catch me, or maybe:D
Yeah manwha is high quiality... if you want to read some others, i can recommend Tower of God, Ability, Trace, Wake up deadman, and crepsucle^^
Hmm it's a long time since i've seen, but i think it was good, though i don't think you have to continue if you don't want to and find it boring:)
NO!, i think almost all of this season series are good, there's not some that i think is real bad, but not particular amazing either, they're just all great:) the only one, i might be unhappy with, is Diabolik Lovers:D
i have most shows on saturday + i watch the shows from thursday and friday there + sometimes also wednesday's shows:) and Tuesday it's monday, and tuesday's shows, and sometimes sunday's^^
It's over, and it only last a week, but it so fantastic:) that one break saves you until christmas holiday^^
Holyland, and Pandora Heart:) if you don't mind manwha The Breaker is also great:)
Kimi no Knife is good, and Yamada-kun to 7-nin no Majo, Denpa Kyoushi og mange flere^^