"I'm just one hell of a butler."
-Sebastian (Black Butler)
TOP 19:
1-Black Butler
2-FMA:Brotherhood
3-Hunter x Hunter (2011)
4- Haikyuu!!
5-Kamisama Hajimemashita
6-Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou
7-Katanagatari
8-Blue Exorcist
9-Magi: The Adventures of Sinbad
10-Prince of Tennis
11-Jujutsu Kaisen
12-Ao Haru Ride
13-ReLIFE
14-Boku dake ga Inai Machi
15-Mushibugyou
16- Shokugeki no Souma
17- Steins; Gate
18- Nanbaka
19- Lucky Star
Honorable mentions:
~God Eater
~Servamp
~Hanayamata
~Bungou Stray Dogs
~Zero kara Hajimeru Mahou
~Zankyou no Terror
~Demon Slayer
~Boku no hero Academia
~Fire Force
**Top favorites likely to change**
MY GENRES:
Open to any sort of Genre 🖒
Favorites include action, fantasy, shounen, and comedy
HOBBIES:
Reading. Anime. Baking. Writing. Dogs.
Killua! Izumi! Ryoma! Arata! Ciel! Noya! Eiji! Keima! Leòn! Rin! Jacuzzi! Czelaw! Lenka! HOUOUIN KYOUMA!!!(evil laugh)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
|
All Comments (3) Comments
Thanks for the friend request!
It's very nice to meet you :)