I'm level
on
mal-badges. View my
badges.
my top 10
1 JoJo Bizarre Adventure
2 Pyscho-Pass
3 HXH
4 one punch man
5.R:Creators
6AOT
7 Jujutsu Kaisen
8Kimetsu no Yaiba
9 super crooks
10 Dr Stone
Top movies
1 The Dark Knight
2 Bullet Train
3 Revenge Of The Sith
4 Scream
5 Deadpool
6 The Hangover trilogy
7 Deadpool 2
8 The Hitmans Bodyguard
9 Step Brothers
10 Big Mamas house 2
Fav Tv Shows
1 Regular Show
2 Slashers
3 The Boys
4 South Park
5 Friday Night Dinner
6 The Inbetweeners
7 Young Justice
8 Batman Brave And The Bold
9 Criminal Minds
10 Dead Set
All Comments (0) Comments