I've looked into following manga and I've sincerely not liked them. I'm not a troll ...
Shigurui
Franken Fran
Read Adventure Boys
Battle Angel Alita
Goodnight Punpun
National Quiz
Ultra Heaven
Moyasimon
Black Lagoon
Biomega
Saiyuki
Akira
Cat Shit Ond
Nausicaa
The drifting classroom
Black Jack
Initial D
Lucifer and the Biscuit Hammer
Haruka na Machi e
Swweeet
The Kurosagi corpse delivery service
Deaman Wonderland
Genshiken
Yankee-kun to Megane-chan
And yes, I'm more of a manga than anime person.
|
All Comments (0) Comments