Ahoy, matey. Welcome to me profile.
Ranking of my current favorites:
1. K-On!! - 10/10
2. Kill la Kill - 10/10
3. 3-Gatsu no Lion - 10/10
4. Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann - 10/10
5. Hunter x Hunter (2011) - 10/10
6. Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - 10/10
7. FLCL - 10/10
8. Psycho-Pass - 10/10
9. Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea - 10/10
10. Yu Yu Hakusho - 10/10
11. My Neighbor Totoro - 10/10
12. Princess Mononoke - 10/10
13. Chainsaw Man - 10/10
14. Fullmetal Alchemist Brotherhood - 10/10
15. Shirobako - 9/10
16. Neon Genesis Evangelion - 9/10
17. Lucky Star - 9/10
18. Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid - 9/10
19. Steins;Gate - 9/10
20. Serial Experiments Lain - 9/10
21. Space Patrol Luluco - 9/10
Ranking of My Current Favorite Studio Ghibli Films:
1. Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea - 10/10
2. My Neighbor Totoro - 10/10
3. Princess Mononoke - 10/10
4. Kiki's Delivery Service - 9/10
5. Nausicca of the Valley of the Wind - 9/10
6. Porco Rosso - 9/10
7. Spirited Away - 9/10
8. The Wind Rises - 9/10
9. Laputa: Castle in the Sky - 8/10
10. Howl's Moving Castle - 8/10
Ranking of my current least favorites:
1. The Asterisk War - 1/10
2. Berserk (2016) - 1/10
3. Sword Art Online - 1/10
4. Steins;Gate 0 - 1/10
5. ERASED - 2/10
6. Eromanga-Sensei - 2/10
7. Fairy Tail - 2/10
8. Soul Eater NOT! - 2/10
9. Goblin Slayer - 3/10
10. Slow Start - 3/10
Ranking of 2020 anime:
1. Attack on Titan: The Final Season - 9/10
2. My Hero Academia: Season 4 - 7/10
3. Digimon Adventure (2020) - 6/10
4. The God of High School - 6/10
Ranking of 2019 anime:
1. Attack on Titan Season 3 Part 2 - 9/10
2. Dororo - 9/10
3. Konosuba! Legend of Crimson - 8/10
4. The Promised Neverland - 8/10
5. Dr. Stone - 7/10
6. Beastars - 6/10
7. The Rising of the Shield Hero - 6/10
Ranking of 2018 anime:
1. Dragon Ball Super: Broly - 9/10
2. Devilman Crybaby - 9/10
3. My Hero Academia Season 3 - 8/10
4. Megalobox - 7/10
5. Violet Evergarden - 7/10
6. Pop Team Epic - 6/10
7. Zombieland Saga - 6/10
8. High Score Girl - 6/10
9. Yuru Camp - 6/10
10. A Place Further Than the Universe - 6/10
11. Darling in the Franxx - 5/10
12. As Miss Beelzebub Likes - 5/10
13. Planet With - 5/10
14. Cells at Work - 5/10
15. Slow Start - 3/10
16. Goblin Slayer - 3/10
17. Sword Art Online: Alicization - 2/10
18. Steins;Gate 0 - 1/10
Ranking of 2017 anime:
1. Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid - 9/10
2. Made in Abyss - 8/10
3. My Hero Academia Season 2 - 8/10
4. Attack on Titan Season 2 - 7/10
5. New Game!! - 7/10
6. Konosuba! 2 - 7/10
7. Mahoujin Guruguru - 7/10
8. Little Witch Academia - 7/10
9. Eromanga Sensei - 1/10
Ranking of 2016 anime:
1. Space Patrol Luluco - 9/10
2. Konosuba! - 8/10
3. Koe no Katachi - 8/10
4. New Game! - 7/10
5. My Hero Academia - 7/10
6. Mob Psycho 100 - 7/10
7. Gi(a)rlish Number - 6/10
8. Shelter - 5/10
9. ERASED - 2/10
10. Berserk (2016) - 1/10
|
All Comments (0) Comments