33opo
Hello! Welcome to my list, I like to keep it organized so feel free to check it out.
Notes about my list: I try to keep track of when I started and finished a show so I know when I watched a show. I also try to categorize my anime list with some of my own custom categories:
Epic Fights, Great Soundtrack, Emotional, Unique, Great Characters, Beautiful Animation, Banger OP, Banger ED, Creative, Comfy
Click on the Started/Finished Date or Search/Click on any of the tags to view the shows
Top 10 Endings
1. “Sugar Song Bitter Step” (Unison Square Garden) - Kekkai Sensen
2. “Koshaberi Biyori” (FantasticYouth) - Komi-san 2
3. “Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari” (Supercell) - Bakemonogatari
4. “Prover” / “Tell me” (Milet) - Fate/Grand Order
5. “REASON” (Yuzu) - Hunter x Hunter
6. “Fight Song” (Eve) - Chainsaw Man
7. “Lost in Paradise” (ALI) - Jujutsu Kaisen
8. “Mashi Mashi” (NICO Touches the Walls) - Haikyu!!
9. “Reset” (Taiki Mukai) - Run with the Wind
10. “I am Standing” (Ruann) - 3-gatsu no lion
Statistics
All Anime Stats Anime Stats
- Watching26
- Completed540
- On-Hold82
- Dropped91
- Plan to Watch298
- Total Entries1,037
- Rewatched36
- Episodes7,659
All Comments (12) Comments