i have no idea....i dont think soo...you could ask leslie or israel if you talk to him...i remember she said that those 2 were the main people she spoke to.
the bottom comment was my return text but i forgot to ask you...
do you have the Mal updater on your laptop?
its soooo easy to keep track of your animes that your watching..
if you dont have it you can download from this club.click.
its really useful
okay...my phone went out and i dont think its gonna work for a while so i'll text you when its working. so i'll be communicating from this...seeing as i dont have a facebook :)
omg...when i was about to start kuroshitsuji 2 i was not looking forward to it cause i thought that it was gonna be all about alois and claude...but when i saw sebastian at the end i let out a little girl scream...man he's fine. and i LOVE episode 2 cause iam a huge ciel x elizabeth fan.
okay iam gonna give you the animes that are airing right now..most of them are on their 4-5th episode so its easy to catch up. you can look them up and read about them to see if you'll like it but i'll give it to you in the order that i like them.
- Seikimatsu Occult Gakuin
- Highschool of the Dead
- Densetsu no Yuusha no Densetsu
- Shiki
- Kuroshitsuji 2.....you watched the first one right.
- Ookami-san to Shichinin no Nakamatachi
- Mitsudomoe
- .......have you watched k-on!.....cause the second seasons out...and its hilarious as always.
- Giant killing....this one has about 18 episodes out
- Nurarihyon no Mago
- Heroman...this ones on its 18 episode too
iam watching other ones but i wouldnt consider them my favorites.
okay now i dont know how long you've been off so iam a give you the animes that you should watch that just recently finished airing.
- B gata H kei.....the description sounds nasty but its hilarious!!!!! but then again...you've seen seikon no qwaser so i dont think anythings more nasty.
- Durarara!!....i think you were watching this one..but if you havent...you have to..its really good
- Arakawa Under the Bridge..another funny and random one.
- Angel Beats...it was really good in the beginning but i started to not enjoy it in the end
i think thats it...but yes..catch up on fairy tail...its getting really good...its always good.
erika!!!!!
you always be reading manga!....
but you should catch up on fairy tail....its really good and hilarious.
new ones just started this summer to...you should start high school of the dead.....its pretty gruesome....Shiki and Densetsu no yussha no densetsu and Seikimatsu Occult Gakuin are other good ones that just started in summer to....have you been watching kaicho wa maid sama?
hahahah.....you forgot your password!!!!!
sorry about the text....i saw you texted me again...but i couldnt reply back...phones gonna get back on though so then i'll try to keep it next to me..Haha.
reading??......what
--------------- Please save and rehost by Sunday 11th April as i'll be deleting them then!
if you have any problems, please comment on my profile (^_^)/
yeah...i actually worked wed thurs and fri so i couldnt hang those days.
school is pretty chill. i only have 3 classes and their pretty easy...except the tax class..i get it but i screwed up cause i didnt get my access code on time. but now i have to make sure that i dont miss any of the quizzes
All Comments (136) Comments
do you have the Mal updater on your laptop?
its soooo easy to keep track of your animes that your watching..
if you dont have it you can download from this club.click.
its really useful
omg...when i was about to start kuroshitsuji 2 i was not looking forward to it cause i thought that it was gonna be all about alois and claude...but when i saw sebastian at the end i let out a little girl scream...man he's fine. and i LOVE episode 2 cause iam a huge ciel x elizabeth fan.
- Seikimatsu Occult Gakuin
- Highschool of the Dead
- Densetsu no Yuusha no Densetsu
- Shiki
- Kuroshitsuji 2.....you watched the first one right.
- Ookami-san to Shichinin no Nakamatachi
- Mitsudomoe
- .......have you watched k-on!.....cause the second seasons out...and its hilarious as always.
- Giant killing....this one has about 18 episodes out
- Nurarihyon no Mago
- Heroman...this ones on its 18 episode too
iam watching other ones but i wouldnt consider them my favorites.
okay now i dont know how long you've been off so iam a give you the animes that you should watch that just recently finished airing.
- B gata H kei.....the description sounds nasty but its hilarious!!!!! but then again...you've seen seikon no qwaser so i dont think anythings more nasty.
- Durarara!!....i think you were watching this one..but if you havent...you have to..its really good
- Arakawa Under the Bridge..another funny and random one.
- Angel Beats...it was really good in the beginning but i started to not enjoy it in the end
i think thats it...but yes..catch up on fairy tail...its getting really good...its always good.
you always be reading manga!....
but you should catch up on fairy tail....its really good and hilarious.
new ones just started this summer to...you should start high school of the dead.....its pretty gruesome....Shiki and Densetsu no yussha no densetsu and Seikimatsu Occult Gakuin are other good ones that just started in summer to....have you been watching kaicho wa maid sama?
sorry about the text....i saw you texted me again...but i couldnt reply back...phones gonna get back on though so then i'll try to keep it next to me..Haha.
reading??......what
If there are any problems, just let me know !
Hope you like them~
---------------
---------------
Please save and rehost by Sunday 11th April as i'll be deleting them then!
if you have any problems, please comment on my profile (^_^)/
school is pretty chill. i only have 3 classes and their pretty easy...except the tax class..i get it but i screwed up cause i didnt get my access code on time. but now i have to make sure that i dont miss any of the quizzes