I mostly enjoy romance action anime
My rating scale:
10 - Highly recommend and one of my favorites
9 - Amazing / rewatchable
8 - Above average
7 - Average
6 - Very Mid
5 - Bad
4-1 - Waste of time
My 3x3 but numbered no specific order
1. Reincarnated as a Slime
2. Hunter x hunter
3. SAO
4. Golden Time
5. Finest assassin reincarnated as an aristocrat
6. Misfit of demon king academy
7. Irregular at magic high school
8. Rising of the shield hero
9. Death Note
|
All Comments (0) Comments